Player Ratings in 1999-07

Rated Players

Active non-provisional players ordered by the rating (in the end of the period). Changes are from the preceeding month.

Rank Player Rating
1.*2eero vihersaariEero Vihersaari1540.5
Δ 7-3-10 = + 40.5 | 18-5-23 (78.3%) - odds: 55.8 %
2.*mika mäenpääMika Mäenpää1522.7
4-7-11 (36.4%) - odds: 53.3 %
3.*2tuomo lukkariTuomo Lukkari1516.8
Δ 3-2-5 = + 16.8 | 12-14-26 (46.2%) - odds: 52.4 %
4.*kimmo kyllönenKimmo Kyllönen1507.6
6-7-13 (46.2%) - odds: 51.1 %
5.*4mikko lukkariMikko Lukkari1499.9
Δ 4-4-8 = -16.8 | 10-10-20 (50.0%) - odds: 50.0 %
6.*4peter nordlundPeter Nordlund1485.8
Δ 1-2-3 = -14.9 | 6-7-13 (46.2%) - odds: 48.0 %
7.*3petri vuorelaPetri Vuorela1481.5
Δ 0-1-1 = -18.5 | 3-9-12 (25.0%) - odds: 47.3 %
8.*pasi heijalaPasi Heijala1449.0
8-12-20 (40.0%) - odds: 42.7 %

Rating Seasons

Historical ratings

2017(85)
  
  
  
2017-09(1)
2017-08(23)
2017-07(3)
2017-06(7)
2017-05(18)
2017-04(2)
2017-03(9)
2017-02(8)
2017-01(14)
2012(270)
2012-12(16)
2012-11(13)
2012-10(16)
2012-09(15)
2012-08(55)
2012-07(23)
2012-06(12)
2012-05(37)
2012-04(24)
2012-03(15)
2012-02(14)
2012-01(30)
2011(283)
2011-12(20)
2011-11(18)
2011-10(27)
2011-09(17)
2011-08(58)
2011-07(28)
2011-06(34)
2011-05(29)
2011-04(14)
2011-03(8)
2011-02(11)
2011-01(19)
2010(281)
2010-12(18)
2010-11(9)
2010-10(18)
2010-09(27)
2010-08(38)
2010-07(40)
2010-06(22)
2010-05(39)
2010-04(22)
2010-03(17)
2010-02(13)
2010-01(18)
2009(276)
2009-12(30)
2009-11(13)
2009-10(15)
2009-09(18)
2009-08(39)
2009-07(23)
2009-06(26)
2009-05(20)
2009-04(24)
2009-03(21)
2009-02(19)
2009-01(28)
2008(323)
2008-12(36)
2008-11(24)
2008-10(26)
2008-09(19)
2008-08(46)
2008-07(36)
2008-06(40)
2008-05(11)
2008-04(19)
2008-03(21)
2008-02(17)
2008-01(28)
2007(409)
2007-12(55)
2007-11(29)
2007-10(26)
2007-09(30)
2007-08(40)
2007-07(40)
2007-06(44)
2007-05(44)
2007-04(24)
2007-03(26)
2007-02(20)
2007-01(31)
2006(402)
2006-12(47)
2006-11(28)
2006-10(24)
2006-09(28)
2006-08(49)
2006-07(45)
2006-06(47)
2006-05(28)
2006-04(25)
2006-03(25)
2006-02(25)
2006-01(31)
2005(382)
2005-12(46)
2005-11(19)
2005-10(29)
2005-09(18)
2005-08(55)
2005-07(35)
2005-06(25)
2005-05(40)
2005-04(29)
2005-03(33)
2005-02(21)
2005-01(32)
2004(419)
2004-12(34)
2004-11(17)
2004-10(43)
2004-09(28)
2004-08(76)
2004-07(58)
2004-06(39)
2004-05(52)
2004-04(21)
2004-03(9)
2004-02(19)
2004-01(23)
1999(209)
1999-12(32)
1999-11(13)
1999-10(18)
1999-09(9)
1999-08(49)
1999-07(28)
1999-06(15)
1999-05(14)
1999-04(31)

Provisional Ratings

Players with provisional rating (in the end of the period)

RankPlayerWon-Lost-GamesRating
1.Harri Sappinen1-3-41516.3
2.Teemu Lukkari1-4-51516.0
3.Mikael Vakkari1-0-11516.0
4.Teemu Luoma2-6-81503.6
5.Panu Kivilahti0-2-21500.0
6.Antti Westerlund1-6-71500.0
7.Mikko Rajanen0-4-41500.0
8.Jussi Valkiainen0-1-11500.0
9.Harri Halttunen1-2-31499.3
10.Pauli Jantunen1-2-31486.2

Inactive Ratings

Players with non-provisional rating, but inactive (in the end of the period)

RankPlayerWon-Lost-GamesRating