Player Ratings in 2010-09

Rated Players

Active non-provisional players ordered by the rating (in the end of the period). Changes are from the preceeding month.

Rank Player Rating
1. tommi kangasmaaTommi Kangasmaa1738.7
Δ 0-1-1 = -22.5 | 216-84-300 (72.0%) - odds: 79.8 %
2. vesa virriVesa Virri1735.2
Δ 6-2-8 = -23.2 | 548-72-620 (88.4%) - odds: 79.5 %
3. antti westerlundAntti Westerlund1726.6
103-73-176 (58.5%) - odds: 78.7 %
4. eero vihersaariEero Vihersaari1700.6
307-112-419 (73.3%) - odds: 76.0 %
5. teemu luomaTeemu Luoma1683.8
114-40-154 (74.0%) - odds: 74.2 %
6. kimmo kyllönenKimmo Kyllönen1641.3
158-73-231 (68.4%) - odds: 69.3 %
7. lauri mattilaLauri Mattila1637.3
Δ 4-1-5 = -3.5 | 138-88-226 (61.1%) - odds: 68.8 %
8. tuomo lukkariTuomo Lukkari1636.6
Δ 1-0-1 = + 10.8 | 256-201-457 (56.0%) - odds: 68.7 %
9. veikko hyyrynenVeikko Hyyrynen1633.6
Δ 2-0-2 = + 33.1 | 118-106-224 (52.7%) - odds: 68.3 %
10. gary horstGary Horst1590.8
49-29-78 (62.8%) - odds: 62.8 %
11. timo kärnäTimo Kärnä1554.0
Δ 1-0-1 = + 3.0 | 128-90-218 (58.7%) - odds: 57.7 %
12.*2johannes rimpiläinenJohannes Rimpiläinen1544.8
Δ 2-4-6 = + 27.1 | 35-106-141 (24.8%) - odds: 56.4 %
13.*1antti krapuAntti Krapu1534.7
16-11-27 (59.3%) - odds: 55.0 %
14.*3sami ayvasikSami Ayvasik1534.5
Δ 8-1-9 = + 29.4 | 30-14-44 (68.2%) - odds: 54.9 %
15.*2teemu lukkariTeemu Lukkari1521.7
71-77-148 (48.0%) - odds: 53.1 %
16.*1juha heinoJuha Heino1510.1
Δ 1-1-2 = -2.1 | 27-34-61 (44.3%) - odds: 51.5 %
17.*1peter nordlundPeter Nordlund1502.8
52-85-137 (38.0%) - odds: 50.4 %
18.*1mika harvialaMika Harviala1502.3
6-12-18 (33.3%) - odds: 50.3 %
19.*3harri sappinenHarri Sappinen1496.9
Δ 0-1-1 = -10.8 | 44-66-110 (40.0%) - odds: 49.6 %
20. juha pyykköJuha Pyykkö1485.2
57-161-218 (26.1%) - odds: 47.9 %
21. rami saarinenRami Saarinen1477.7
6-9-15 (40.0%) - odds: 46.8 %
22. mikko lukkariMikko Lukkari1466.9
Δ 0-1-1 = -10.6 | 234-277-511 (45.8%) - odds: 45.3 %
23. taneli mattilaTaneli Mattila1455.2
11-18-29 (37.9%) - odds: 43.6 %
24. petteri niemiPetteri Niemi1447.5
9-32-41 (22.0%) - odds: 42.5 %
25. frans tuominenFrans Tuominen1445.6
12-22-34 (35.3%) - odds: 42.2 %
26.*miikka sohlmanMiikka Sohlman1441.9
4-8-12 (33.3%) - odds: 41.7 %
27.*1olli-pekka kiukkonenOlli-pekka Kiukkonen1428.2
17-10-27 (63.0%) - odds: 39.8 %
28.*1keijo hyvärinenKeijo Hyvärinen1426.0
3-8-11 (27.3%) - odds: 39.5 %
29.*1tuomo kalliokoskiTuomo Kalliokoski1402.5
1-12-13 (7.7%) - odds: 36.3 %
30.*1kimmo suutalaKimmo Suutala1401.4
36-51-87 (41.4%) - odds: 36.2 %
31.*1leevi rantalaLeevi Rantala1386.9
11-36-47 (23.4%) - odds: 34.3 %
32.*1jarkko autioJarkko Autio1374.6
Δ 1-4-5 = + 3.5 | 25-51-76 (32.9%) - odds: 32.7 %
33.*1panu kivilahtiPanu Kivilahti1356.2
9-31-40 (22.5%) - odds: 30.4 %
34.*1akseli alinikulaAkseli Alinikula1305.8
Δ 0-1-1 = -2.6 | 27-158-185 (14.6%) - odds: 24.6 %
35.*1william ahernWilliam Ahern1188.4
Δ 0-1-1 = -1.3 | 17-159-176 (9.7%) - odds: 14.3 %
36.*1sami pelkonenSami Pelkonen1150.9
Δ 0-1-1 = -3.0 | 42-319-361 (11.6%) - odds: 11.8 %

Rating Seasons

Historical ratings

2017(85)
  
  
  
2017-09(1)
2017-08(23)
2017-07(3)
2017-06(7)
2017-05(18)
2017-04(2)
2017-03(9)
2017-02(8)
2017-01(14)
2012(270)
2012-12(16)
2012-11(13)
2012-10(16)
2012-09(15)
2012-08(55)
2012-07(23)
2012-06(12)
2012-05(37)
2012-04(24)
2012-03(15)
2012-02(14)
2012-01(30)
2011(283)
2011-12(20)
2011-11(18)
2011-10(27)
2011-09(17)
2011-08(58)
2011-07(28)
2011-06(34)
2011-05(29)
2011-04(14)
2011-03(8)
2011-02(11)
2011-01(19)
2010(281)
2010-12(18)
2010-11(9)
2010-10(18)
2010-09(27)
2010-08(38)
2010-07(40)
2010-06(22)
2010-05(39)
2010-04(22)
2010-03(17)
2010-02(13)
2010-01(18)
2009(276)
2009-12(30)
2009-11(13)
2009-10(15)
2009-09(18)
2009-08(39)
2009-07(23)
2009-06(26)
2009-05(20)
2009-04(24)
2009-03(21)
2009-02(19)
2009-01(28)
2008(323)
2008-12(36)
2008-11(24)
2008-10(26)
2008-09(19)
2008-08(46)
2008-07(36)
2008-06(40)
2008-05(11)
2008-04(19)
2008-03(21)
2008-02(17)
2008-01(28)
2007(409)
2007-12(55)
2007-11(29)
2007-10(26)
2007-09(30)
2007-08(40)
2007-07(40)
2007-06(44)
2007-05(44)
2007-04(24)
2007-03(26)
2007-02(20)
2007-01(31)
2006(402)
2006-12(47)
2006-11(28)
2006-10(24)
2006-09(28)
2006-08(49)
2006-07(45)
2006-06(47)
2006-05(28)
2006-04(25)
2006-03(25)
2006-02(25)
2006-01(31)
2005(382)
2005-12(46)
2005-11(19)
2005-10(29)
2005-09(18)
2005-08(55)
2005-07(35)
2005-06(25)
2005-05(40)
2005-04(29)
2005-03(33)
2005-02(21)
2005-01(32)
2004(419)
2004-12(34)
2004-11(17)
2004-10(43)
2004-09(28)
2004-08(76)
2004-07(58)
2004-06(39)
2004-05(52)
2004-04(21)
2004-03(9)
2004-02(19)
2004-01(23)
1999(209)
1999-12(32)
1999-11(13)
1999-10(18)
1999-09(9)
1999-08(49)
1999-07(28)
1999-06(15)
1999-05(14)
1999-04(31)

Provisional Ratings

Players with provisional rating (in the end of the period)

RankPlayerWon-Lost-GamesRating
1.Henri Joela0-6-61500.0
2.Jussi Valkiainen0-1-11500.0
3.Teppo Jyväsjärvi0-1-11500.0
4.Matti Holsti0-8-81500.0
5.Timo Ratamaa0-2-21500.0
6.Ville Ahti0-2-21500.0
7.Anttoni Huhtala0-1-11500.0
8.Ilmari Laakkonen5-4-91489.5
9.Pauli Jantunen2-3-51488.9
10.Juha Kellokoski0-1-11487.4
11.Tuomo Pekkanen0-1-11484.2
12.Tero Särkijärvi0-1-11483.5
13.Matti Krapu3-6-91480.8
14.Markku Halinen4-5-91476.2
15.Pekka Karjalainen1-4-51467.1
16.Mikko Sivonen2-5-71466.7
17.Timo Heritty3-5-81466.6
18.Juha Tauriainen0-2-21466.2
19.Sauli Jyväsjärvi1-5-61457.7
20.Mikko Rajanen0-8-81442.9
21.Jalmari Raippalinna1-6-71420.9
22.Marko Tamminen0-6-61420.5
23.Klaus Törnkvist0-9-91385.9

Inactive Ratings

Players with non-provisional rating, but inactive (in the end of the period)

RankPlayerWon-Lost-GamesRating
1.Topi Makkonen11-16-271585.3
2.Mikael Vakkari8-7-151534.0
3.Tuukka Leinonen11-15-261526.1
4.Pasi Heijala57-100-1571505.3
5.Mika Korvala12-38-501502.7
6.Mikko Niemi3-7-101501.5
7.Arto Junno21-41-621496.9
8.Timo Sahakari4-6-101478.1
9.Jaakko Mattila5-14-191451.3
10.Mika Mäenpää16-32-481442.9
11.Jorma Hakuli4-10-141442.7
12.Matias Dahlbäck5-30-351441.5
13.Ville Räsänen8-9-171441.5
14.Harri Halttunen12-25-371415.7
15.Teemu Mikos1-10-111409.2
16.Petteri Parhi4-12-161397.8
17.Petri Vuorela20-47-671386.9
18.Markus Laakkonen4-18-221386.5
19.Jaakko Mäntysaari3-25-281386.4
20.Tommi Pynnönen2-14-161349.7
21.Sami Männistö4-29-331282.2