Player Ratings in 2005-03

Rated Players

Active non-provisional players ordered by the rating (in the end of the period). Changes are from the preceeding month.

Rank Player Rating
1. eero vihersaariEero Vihersaari1789.0
Δ 6-0-6 = + 32.2 | 181-63-244 (74.2%) - odds: 84.1 %
2. teemu luomaTeemu Luoma1735.1
78-25-103 (75.7%) - odds: 79.5 %
3. kimmo kyllönenKimmo Kyllönen1688.9
Δ 0-1-1 = -23.3 | 108-50-158 (68.4%) - odds: 74.8 %
4.*1tommi kangasmaaTommi Kangasmaa1686.7
Δ 3-0-3 = + 43.0 | 73-27-100 (73.0%) - odds: 74.5 %
5.*1veikko hyyrynenVeikko Hyyrynen1613.4
Δ 0-1-1 = -13.9 | 47-33-80 (58.8%) - odds: 65.8 %
6.*1antti westerlundAntti Westerlund1607.7
Δ 3-0-3 = + 27.0 | 66-55-121 (54.5%) - odds: 65.0 %
7.*3vesa virriVesa Virri1599.4
Δ 8-4-12 = -71.0 | 96-23-119 (80.7%) - odds: 63.9 %
8. tuomo lukkariTuomo Lukkari1586.9
Δ 1-1-2 = + 6.4 | 134-123-257 (52.1%) - odds: 62.3 %
9. gary horstGary Horst1567.3
36-22-58 (62.1%) - odds: 59.6 %
10. mika korvalaMika Korvala1564.1
Δ 1-1-2 = + 23.3 | 5-7-12 (41.7%) - odds: 59.1 %
11. pasi heijalaPasi Heijala1540.1
61-81-142 (43.0%) - odds: 55.7 %
12.*1timo kärnäTimo Kärnä1509.9
Δ 2-0-2 = + 15.2 | 32-20-52 (61.5%) - odds: 51.4 %
13.*1mikko lukkariMikko Lukkari1481.5
Δ 1-5-6 = -15.7 | 112-144-256 (43.8%) - odds: 47.3 %
14. frans tuominenFrans Tuominen1468.4
Δ 0-1-1 = -11.1 | 4-8-12 (33.3%) - odds: 45.5 %
15. peter nordlundPeter Nordlund1463.2
Δ 0-1-1 = -5.1 | 36-60-96 (37.5%) - odds: 44.7 %
16. harri halttunenHarri Halttunen1436.7
15-19-34 (44.1%) - odds: 41.0 %
17. teemu lukkariTeemu Lukkari1416.4
46-58-104 (44.2%) - odds: 38.2 %
18. kimmo suutalaKimmo Suutala1411.6
Δ 3-4-7 = + 8.6 | 23-29-52 (44.2%) - odds: 37.5 %
19. juha pyykköJuha Pyykkö1366.0
Δ 2-3-5 = -26.3 | 19-55-74 (25.7%) - odds: 31.6 %
20. tommi pynnönenTommi Pynnönen1349.7
2-14-16 (12.5%) - odds: 29.6 %
21. harri sappinenHarri Sappinen1348.1
9-25-34 (26.5%) - odds: 29.4 %
22. sami männistöSami Männistö1282.2
5-28-33 (15.2%) - odds: 22.2 %
23. william ahernWilliam Ahern1271.1
Δ 1-3-4 = + 19.6 | 5-42-47 (10.6%) - odds: 21.1 %
24. sami pelkonenSami Pelkonen1209.4
Δ 1-8-9 = -8.9 | 14-118-132 (10.6%) - odds: 15.8 %

Rating Seasons

Historical ratings

2012(270)
2012-12(16)
2012-11(13)
2012-10(16)
2012-09(15)
2012-08(55)
2012-07(23)
2012-06(12)
2012-05(37)
2012-04(24)
2012-03(15)
2012-02(14)
2012-01(30)
2011(283)
2011-12(20)
2011-11(18)
2011-10(27)
2011-09(17)
2011-08(58)
2011-07(28)
2011-06(34)
2011-05(29)
2011-04(14)
2011-03(8)
2011-02(11)
2011-01(19)
2010(281)
2010-12(18)
2010-11(9)
2010-10(18)
2010-09(27)
2010-08(38)
2010-07(40)
2010-06(22)
2010-05(39)
2010-04(22)
2010-03(17)
2010-02(13)
2010-01(18)
2009(276)
2009-12(30)
2009-11(13)
2009-10(15)
2009-09(18)
2009-08(39)
2009-07(23)
2009-06(26)
2009-05(20)
2009-04(24)
2009-03(21)
2009-02(19)
2009-01(28)
2008(323)
2008-12(36)
2008-11(24)
2008-10(26)
2008-09(19)
2008-08(46)
2008-07(36)
2008-06(40)
2008-05(11)
2008-04(19)
2008-03(21)
2008-02(17)
2008-01(28)
2007(409)
2007-12(55)
2007-11(29)
2007-10(26)
2007-09(30)
2007-08(40)
2007-07(40)
2007-06(44)
2007-05(44)
2007-04(24)
2007-03(26)
2007-02(20)
2007-01(31)
2006(402)
2006-12(47)
2006-11(28)
2006-10(24)
2006-09(28)
2006-08(49)
2006-07(45)
2006-06(47)
2006-05(28)
2006-04(25)
2006-03(25)
2006-02(25)
2006-01(31)
2005(382)
2005-12(46)
2005-11(19)
2005-10(29)
2005-09(18)
2005-08(55)
2005-07(35)
2005-06(25)
2005-05(40)
2005-04(29)
2005-03(33)
2005-02(21)
2005-01(32)
2004(419)
2004-12(34)
2004-11(17)
2004-10(43)
2004-09(28)
2004-08(76)
2004-07(58)
2004-06(39)
2004-05(52)
2004-04(21)
2004-03(9)
2004-02(19)
2004-01(23)
1999(209)
1999-12(32)
1999-11(13)
1999-10(18)
1999-09(9)
1999-08(49)
1999-07(28)
1999-06(15)
1999-05(14)
1999-04(31)

Provisional Ratings

Players with provisional rating (in the end of the period)

RankPlayerWon-Lost-GamesRating
1.Olli-pekka Kiukkonen7-2-91526.5
2.Antti Krapu1-1-21517.9
3.Mikael Vakkari1-0-11516.0
4.Jussi Valkiainen0-1-11500.0
5.Mika Harviala1-3-41496.3
6.Ilmari Laakkonen5-4-91489.5
7.Pauli Jantunen2-3-51488.9
8.Timo Heritty3-5-81466.6
9.Juha Tauriainen0-2-21466.2
10.Mikko Rajanen0-8-81442.9
11.Tuomo Kalliokoski0-5-51423.4

Inactive Ratings

Players with non-provisional rating, but inactive (in the end of the period)

RankPlayerWon-Lost-GamesRating
1.Arto Junno14-32-461473.4
2.Mika Mäenpää16-32-481442.9
3.Jorma Hakuli4-10-141442.7
4.Panu Kivilahti8-27-351393.8
5.Petri Vuorela20-47-671386.9
6.Markus Laakkonen4-18-221386.5