Player Ratings in 2003-07

Rated Players

Active non-provisional players ordered by the rating (in the end of the period). Changes are from the preceeding month.

Rank Player Rating
1.*2eero vihersaariEero Vihersaari1705.6
Δ 7-0-7 = + 52.5 | 127-48-175 (72.6%) - odds: 76.6 %
2.*1teemu luomaTeemu Luoma1655.8
49-18-67 (73.1%) - odds: 71.0 %
3.*1kimmo kyllönenKimmo Kyllönen1654.5
79-39-118 (66.9%) - odds: 70.9 %
4. veikko hyyrynenVeikko Hyyrynen1564.9
Δ 1-0-1 = + 15.6 | 20-17-37 (54.1%) - odds: 59.2 %
5.*3pasi heijalaPasi Heijala1525.3
Δ 3-1-4 = + 45.1 | 49-67-116 (42.2%) - odds: 53.6 %
6. antti westerlundAntti Westerlund1524.0
Δ 1-1-2 = -3.9 | 45-41-86 (52.3%) - odds: 53.4 %
7.*2tuomo lukkariTuomo Lukkari1510.5
Δ 2-2-4 = -25.5 | 92-90-182 (50.5%) - odds: 51.5 %
8.*2arto junnoArto Junno1473.4
22-24-46 (47.8%) - odds: 46.2 %
9.*2harri halttunenHarri Halttunen1472.4
10-12-22 (45.5%) - odds: 46.0 %
10.*1sami männistöSami Männistö1466.6
Δ 0-1-1 = -6.9 | 4-7-11 (36.4%) - odds: 45.2 %
11.*1mika mäenpääMika Mäenpää1442.9
18-30-48 (37.5%) - odds: 41.9 %
12.*1jorma hakuliJorma Hakuli1442.7
4-10-14 (28.6%) - odds: 41.8 %
13.*1peter nordlundPeter Nordlund1420.6
Δ 1-2-3 = -6.7 | 24-39-63 (38.1%) - odds: 38.8 %
14.*7mikko lukkariMikko Lukkari1420.0
Δ 0-9-9 = -70.2 | 62-93-155 (40.0%) - odds: 38.7 %
15. teemu lukkariTeemu Lukkari1414.6
Δ 0-1-1 = 35-45-80 (43.8%) - odds: 38.0 %
16. petri vuorelaPetri Vuorela1386.9
23-44-67 (34.3%) - odds: 34.3 %
17. markus laakkonenMarkus Laakkonen1386.5
5-17-22 (22.7%) - odds: 34.2 %

Rating Seasons

Historical ratings

2017(85)
  
  
  
2017-09(1)
2017-08(23)
2017-07(3)
2017-06(7)
2017-05(18)
2017-04(2)
2017-03(9)
2017-02(8)
2017-01(14)
2012(270)
2012-12(16)
2012-11(13)
2012-10(16)
2012-09(15)
2012-08(55)
2012-07(23)
2012-06(12)
2012-05(37)
2012-04(24)
2012-03(15)
2012-02(14)
2012-01(30)
2011(283)
2011-12(20)
2011-11(18)
2011-10(27)
2011-09(17)
2011-08(58)
2011-07(28)
2011-06(34)
2011-05(29)
2011-04(14)
2011-03(8)
2011-02(11)
2011-01(19)
2010(281)
2010-12(18)
2010-11(9)
2010-10(18)
2010-09(27)
2010-08(38)
2010-07(40)
2010-06(22)
2010-05(39)
2010-04(22)
2010-03(17)
2010-02(13)
2010-01(18)
2009(276)
2009-12(30)
2009-11(13)
2009-10(15)
2009-09(18)
2009-08(39)
2009-07(23)
2009-06(26)
2009-05(20)
2009-04(24)
2009-03(21)
2009-02(19)
2009-01(28)
2008(323)
2008-12(36)
2008-11(24)
2008-10(26)
2008-09(19)
2008-08(46)
2008-07(36)
2008-06(40)
2008-05(11)
2008-04(19)
2008-03(21)
2008-02(17)
2008-01(28)
2007(409)
2007-12(55)
2007-11(29)
2007-10(26)
2007-09(30)
2007-08(40)
2007-07(40)
2007-06(44)
2007-05(44)
2007-04(24)
2007-03(26)
2007-02(20)
2007-01(31)
2006(402)
2006-12(47)
2006-11(28)
2006-10(24)
2006-09(28)
2006-08(49)
2006-07(45)
2006-06(47)
2006-05(28)
2006-04(25)
2006-03(25)
2006-02(25)
2006-01(31)
2005(382)
2005-12(46)
2005-11(19)
2005-10(29)
2005-09(18)
2005-08(55)
2005-07(35)
2005-06(25)
2005-05(40)
2005-04(29)
2005-03(33)
2005-02(21)
2005-01(32)
2004(419)
2004-12(34)
2004-11(17)
2004-10(43)
2004-09(28)
2004-08(76)
2004-07(58)
2004-06(39)
2004-05(52)
2004-04(21)
2004-03(9)
2004-02(19)
2004-01(23)
1999(209)
1999-12(32)
1999-11(13)
1999-10(18)
1999-09(9)
1999-08(49)
1999-07(28)
1999-06(15)
1999-05(14)
1999-04(31)

Provisional Ratings

Players with provisional rating (in the end of the period)

RankPlayerWon-Lost-GamesRating
1.Tommi Kangasmaa5-4-91545.2
2.Vesa Virri5-2-71540.4
3.Mikael Vakkari1-0-11516.0
4.Mika Korvala2-3-51508.8
5.Jussi Valkiainen0-1-11500.0
6.Ilmari Laakkonen5-4-91489.5
7.Pauli Jantunen2-3-51488.9
8.Mika Harviala0-2-21481.6
9.William Ahern2-4-61472.0
10.Timo Heritty3-5-81466.6
11.Juha Tauriainen0-2-21466.2
12.Mikko Rajanen0-8-81442.9

Inactive Ratings

Players with non-provisional rating, but inactive (in the end of the period)

RankPlayerWon-Lost-GamesRating
1.Harri Sappinen3-12-151406.2
2.Panu Kivilahti8-27-351393.8