Player Ratings in 2004-01

Rated Players

Active non-provisional players ordered by the rating (in the end of the period). Changes are from the preceeding month.

Rank Player Rating
1. kimmo kyllönenKimmo Kyllönen1690.0
Δ 2-1-3 = -1.2 | 89-41-130 (68.5%) - odds: 74.9 %
2.*1teemu luomaTeemu Luoma1673.2
55-21-76 (72.4%) - odds: 73.0 %
3.*1eero vihersaariEero Vihersaari1662.9
Δ 1-1-2 = -15.7 | 137-53-190 (72.1%) - odds: 71.9 %
4.*1vesa virriVesa Virri1616.2
Δ 3-2-5 = + 23.0 | 26-9-35 (74.3%) - odds: 66.1 %
5.*1tommi kangasmaaTommi Kangasmaa1612.8
Δ 6-2-8 = + 27.8 | 18-8-26 (69.2%) - odds: 65.7 %
6.*2veikko hyyrynenVeikko Hyyrynen1594.1
Δ 1-1-2 = + 0.4 | 27-20-47 (57.4%) - odds: 63.2 %
7. pasi heijalaPasi Heijala1575.8
Δ 2-1-3 = + 33.4 | 56-73-129 (43.4%) - odds: 60.7 %
8. antti westerlundAntti Westerlund1517.3
Δ 0-2-2 = -23.2 | 48-46-94 (51.1%) - odds: 52.5 %
9.*4tuomo lukkariTuomo Lukkari1481.6
Δ 3-1-4 = + 40.9 | 101-102-203 (49.8%) - odds: 47.4 %
10. arto junnoArto Junno1473.4
22-24-46 (47.8%) - odds: 46.2 %
11. mikko lukkariMikko Lukkari1468.6
Δ 2-3-5 = + 5.3 | 76-104-180 (42.2%) - odds: 45.5 %
12. mika mäenpääMika Mäenpää1442.9
18-30-48 (37.5%) - odds: 41.9 %
13.*4gary horstGary Horst1440.1
Δ 0-3-3 = -53.0 | 5-8-13 (38.5%) - odds: 41.5 %
14. peter nordlundPeter Nordlund1422.2
Δ 0-1-1 = -6.1 | 28-48-76 (36.8%) - odds: 39.0 %
15.*1teemu lukkariTeemu Lukkari1413.9
38-47-85 (44.7%) - odds: 37.9 %
16.*1harri halttunenHarri Halttunen1407.7
Δ 0-1-1 = -8.6 | 11-17-28 (39.3%) - odds: 37.0 %
17. kimmo suutalaKimmo Suutala1402.8
Δ 0-1-1 = -8.3 | 2-10-12 (16.7%) - odds: 36.4 %
18.*1markus laakkonenMarkus Laakkonen1386.5
5-17-22 (22.7%) - odds: 34.2 %
19.*1william ahernWilliam Ahern1382.9
Δ 0-2-2 = -14.7 | 2-13-15 (13.3%) - odds: 33.8 %
20. sami männistöSami Männistö1370.0
5-19-24 (20.8%) - odds: 32.1 %

Rating Seasons

Historical ratings

2017(85)
  
  
  
2017-09(1)
2017-08(23)
2017-07(3)
2017-06(7)
2017-05(18)
2017-04(2)
2017-03(9)
2017-02(8)
2017-01(14)
2012(270)
2012-12(16)
2012-11(13)
2012-10(16)
2012-09(15)
2012-08(55)
2012-07(23)
2012-06(12)
2012-05(37)
2012-04(24)
2012-03(15)
2012-02(14)
2012-01(30)
2011(283)
2011-12(20)
2011-11(18)
2011-10(27)
2011-09(17)
2011-08(58)
2011-07(28)
2011-06(34)
2011-05(29)
2011-04(14)
2011-03(8)
2011-02(11)
2011-01(19)
2010(281)
2010-12(18)
2010-11(9)
2010-10(18)
2010-09(27)
2010-08(38)
2010-07(40)
2010-06(22)
2010-05(39)
2010-04(22)
2010-03(17)
2010-02(13)
2010-01(18)
2009(276)
2009-12(30)
2009-11(13)
2009-10(15)
2009-09(18)
2009-08(39)
2009-07(23)
2009-06(26)
2009-05(20)
2009-04(24)
2009-03(21)
2009-02(19)
2009-01(28)
2008(323)
2008-12(36)
2008-11(24)
2008-10(26)
2008-09(19)
2008-08(46)
2008-07(36)
2008-06(40)
2008-05(11)
2008-04(19)
2008-03(21)
2008-02(17)
2008-01(28)
2007(409)
2007-12(55)
2007-11(29)
2007-10(26)
2007-09(30)
2007-08(40)
2007-07(40)
2007-06(44)
2007-05(44)
2007-04(24)
2007-03(26)
2007-02(20)
2007-01(31)
2006(402)
2006-12(47)
2006-11(28)
2006-10(24)
2006-09(28)
2006-08(49)
2006-07(45)
2006-06(47)
2006-05(28)
2006-04(25)
2006-03(25)
2006-02(25)
2006-01(31)
2005(382)
2005-12(46)
2005-11(19)
2005-10(29)
2005-09(18)
2005-08(55)
2005-07(35)
2005-06(25)
2005-05(40)
2005-04(29)
2005-03(33)
2005-02(21)
2005-01(32)
2004(419)
2004-12(34)
2004-11(17)
2004-10(43)
2004-09(28)
2004-08(76)
2004-07(58)
2004-06(39)
2004-05(52)
2004-04(21)
2004-03(9)
2004-02(19)
2004-01(23)
1999(209)
1999-12(32)
1999-11(13)
1999-10(18)
1999-09(9)
1999-08(49)
1999-07(28)
1999-06(15)
1999-05(14)
1999-04(31)

Provisional Ratings

Players with provisional rating (in the end of the period)

RankPlayerWon-Lost-GamesRating
1.Timo Kärnä2-1-31541.5
2.Mikael Vakkari1-0-11516.0
3.Mika Korvala2-4-61500.8
4.Jussi Valkiainen0-1-11500.0
5.Sami Pelkonen0-1-11500.0
6.Ilmari Laakkonen5-4-91489.5
7.Pauli Jantunen2-3-51488.9
8.Frans Tuominen0-2-21482.7
9.Mika Harviala0-2-21481.6
10.Timo Heritty3-5-81466.6
11.Juha Tauriainen0-2-21466.2
12.Mikko Rajanen0-8-81442.9

Inactive Ratings

Players with non-provisional rating, but inactive (in the end of the period)

RankPlayerWon-Lost-GamesRating
1.Jorma Hakuli4-10-141442.7
2.Harri Sappinen3-12-151406.2
3.Panu Kivilahti8-27-351393.8
4.Petri Vuorela20-47-671386.9