Player Ratings in 2004-10

Rated Players

Active non-provisional players ordered by the rating (in the end of the period). Changes are from the preceeding month.

Rank Player Rating
1.*2teemu luomaTeemu Luoma1708.7
Δ 5-0-5 = + 21.9 | 68-23-91 (74.7%) - odds: 76.9 %
2.*2kimmo kyllönenKimmo Kyllönen1699.0
Δ 3-0-3 = + 25.9 | 106-48-154 (68.8%) - odds: 75.9 %
3.*1vesa virriVesa Virri1693.3
73-16-89 (82.0%) - odds: 75.3 %
4.*3eero vihersaariEero Vihersaari1690.5
Δ 0-1-1 = -21.4 | 167-63-230 (72.6%) - odds: 75.0 %
5. tommi kangasmaaTommi Kangasmaa1629.7
Δ 7-2-9 = + 13.1 | 55-23-78 (70.5%) - odds: 67.8 %
6. veikko hyyrynenVeikko Hyyrynen1627.6
Δ 2-1-3 = + 12.0 | 43-29-72 (59.7%) - odds: 67.6 %
7.*1antti westerlundAntti Westerlund1607.5
Δ 1-1-2 = -0.6 | 60-49-109 (55.0%) - odds: 65.0 %
8.*1gary horstGary Horst1586.2
Δ 2-2-4 = -22.4 | 35-19-54 (64.8%) - odds: 62.2 %
9.*1mikko lukkariMikko Lukkari1582.5
Δ 4-1-5 = + 30.8 | 104-126-230 (45.2%) - odds: 61.7 %
10.*1pasi heijalaPasi Heijala1549.5
Δ 0-2-2 = -21.9 | 61-80-141 (43.3%) - odds: 57.1 %
11. tuomo lukkariTuomo Lukkari1510.3
Δ 7-2-9 = + 3.5 | 123-117-240 (51.3%) - odds: 51.5 %
12.*1timo kärnäTimo Kärnä1498.0
Δ 3-0-3 = + 26.8 | 23-15-38 (60.5%) - odds: 49.7 %
13.*1peter nordlundPeter Nordlund1481.1
36-57-93 (38.7%) - odds: 47.3 %
14. harri halttunenHarri Halttunen1436.7
15-19-34 (44.1%) - odds: 41.0 %
15. teemu lukkariTeemu Lukkari1423.0
44-55-99 (44.4%) - odds: 39.1 %
16. tommi pynnönenTommi Pynnönen1379.6
Δ 0-1-1 = -16.8 | 2-12-14 (14.3%) - odds: 33.3 %
17. kimmo suutalaKimmo Suutala1374.2
Δ 1-0-1 = + 11.2 | 15-23-38 (39.5%) - odds: 32.6 %
18.*1juha pyykköJuha Pyykkö1369.5
Δ 5-10-15 = + 14.0 | 10-35-45 (22.2%) - odds: 32.1 %
19.*1harri sappinenHarri Sappinen1351.9
Δ 0-1-1 = -4.0 | 9-24-33 (27.3%) - odds: 29.9 %
20.*1sami männistöSami Männistö1282.2
5-28-33 (15.2%) - odds: 22.2 %
21.*1william ahernWilliam Ahern1255.5
Δ 1-2-3 = -12.5 | 3-31-34 (8.8%) - odds: 19.7 %
22.*2sami pelkonenSami Pelkonen1223.5
Δ 1-12-13 = -59.6 | 10-90-100 (10.0%) - odds: 16.9 %

Rating Seasons

Historical ratings

2017(85)
  
  
  
2017-09(1)
2017-08(23)
2017-07(3)
2017-06(7)
2017-05(18)
2017-04(2)
2017-03(9)
2017-02(8)
2017-01(14)
2012(270)
2012-12(16)
2012-11(13)
2012-10(16)
2012-09(15)
2012-08(55)
2012-07(23)
2012-06(12)
2012-05(37)
2012-04(24)
2012-03(15)
2012-02(14)
2012-01(30)
2011(283)
2011-12(20)
2011-11(18)
2011-10(27)
2011-09(17)
2011-08(58)
2011-07(28)
2011-06(34)
2011-05(29)
2011-04(14)
2011-03(8)
2011-02(11)
2011-01(19)
2010(281)
2010-12(18)
2010-11(9)
2010-10(18)
2010-09(27)
2010-08(38)
2010-07(40)
2010-06(22)
2010-05(39)
2010-04(22)
2010-03(17)
2010-02(13)
2010-01(18)
2009(276)
2009-12(30)
2009-11(13)
2009-10(15)
2009-09(18)
2009-08(39)
2009-07(23)
2009-06(26)
2009-05(20)
2009-04(24)
2009-03(21)
2009-02(19)
2009-01(28)
2008(323)
2008-12(36)
2008-11(24)
2008-10(26)
2008-09(19)
2008-08(46)
2008-07(36)
2008-06(40)
2008-05(11)
2008-04(19)
2008-03(21)
2008-02(17)
2008-01(28)
2007(409)
2007-12(55)
2007-11(29)
2007-10(26)
2007-09(30)
2007-08(40)
2007-07(40)
2007-06(44)
2007-05(44)
2007-04(24)
2007-03(26)
2007-02(20)
2007-01(31)
2006(402)
2006-12(47)
2006-11(28)
2006-10(24)
2006-09(28)
2006-08(49)
2006-07(45)
2006-06(47)
2006-05(28)
2006-04(25)
2006-03(25)
2006-02(25)
2006-01(31)
2005(382)
2005-12(46)
2005-11(19)
2005-10(29)
2005-09(18)
2005-08(55)
2005-07(35)
2005-06(25)
2005-05(40)
2005-04(29)
2005-03(33)
2005-02(21)
2005-01(32)
2004(419)
2004-12(34)
2004-11(17)
2004-10(43)
2004-09(28)
2004-08(76)
2004-07(58)
2004-06(39)
2004-05(52)
2004-04(21)
2004-03(9)
2004-02(19)
2004-01(23)
1999(209)
1999-12(32)
1999-11(13)
1999-10(18)
1999-09(9)
1999-08(49)
1999-07(28)
1999-06(15)
1999-05(14)
1999-04(31)

Provisional Ratings

Players with provisional rating (in the end of the period)

RankPlayerWon-Lost-GamesRating
1.Olli-pekka Kiukkonen7-2-91526.5
2.Mika Korvala3-5-81516.6
3.Mikael Vakkari1-0-11516.0
4.Jussi Valkiainen0-1-11500.0
5.Mika Harviala1-3-41496.3
6.Ilmari Laakkonen5-4-91489.5
7.Pauli Jantunen2-3-51488.9
8.Timo Heritty3-5-81466.6
9.Juha Tauriainen0-2-21466.2
10.Frans Tuominen2-5-71463.3
11.Mikko Rajanen0-8-81442.9
12.Tuomo Kalliokoski0-5-51423.4

Inactive Ratings

Players with non-provisional rating, but inactive (in the end of the period)

RankPlayerWon-Lost-GamesRating
1.Arto Junno14-32-461473.4
2.Mika Mäenpää16-32-481442.9
3.Jorma Hakuli4-10-141442.7
4.Panu Kivilahti8-27-351393.8
5.Petri Vuorela20-47-671386.9
6.Markus Laakkonen4-18-221386.5