Player Ratings in 2004-06

Rated Players

Active non-provisional players ordered by the rating (in the end of the period). Changes are from the preceeding month.

Rank Player Rating
1. eero vihersaariEero Vihersaari1692.6
Δ 4-4-8 = -56.8 | 157-59-216 (72.7%) - odds: 75.2 %
2. tommi kangasmaaTommi Kangasmaa1675.7
Δ 2-1-3 = -7.9 | 31-13-44 (70.5%) - odds: 73.3 %
3. teemu luomaTeemu Luoma1673.2
55-21-76 (72.4%) - odds: 73.0 %
4.*1vesa virriVesa Virri1666.6
Δ 9-1-10 = + 20.3 | 44-12-56 (78.6%) - odds: 72.3 %
5.*1kimmo kyllönenKimmo Kyllönen1634.4
Δ 0-1-1 = -20.7 | 97-48-145 (66.9%) - odds: 68.4 %
6. veikko hyyrynenVeikko Hyyrynen1619.2
32-21-53 (60.4%) - odds: 66.5 %
7. antti westerlundAntti Westerlund1573.5
Δ 2-0-2 = + 13.8 | 53-46-99 (53.5%) - odds: 60.4 %
8. pasi heijalaPasi Heijala1571.4
Δ 1-0-1 = + 20.7 | 61-78-139 (43.9%) - odds: 60.1 %
9. mikko lukkariMikko Lukkari1570.2
Δ 6-4-10 = + 65.7 | 90-116-206 (43.7%) - odds: 60.0 %
10. timo kärnäTimo Kärnä1503.3
Δ 2-0-2 = + 11.8 | 13-8-21 (61.9%) - odds: 50.5 %
11.*1tuomo lukkariTuomo Lukkari1495.0
Δ 3-1-4 = + 25.7 | 110-111-221 (49.8%) - odds: 49.3 %
12.*1gary horstGary Horst1487.7
Δ 6-1-7 = + 29.2 | 19-13-32 (59.4%) - odds: 48.2 %
13.*1teemu lukkariTeemu Lukkari1431.0
40-50-90 (44.4%) - odds: 40.2 %
14.*1harri halttunenHarri Halttunen1428.6
12-17-29 (41.4%) - odds: 39.9 %
15.*1peter nordlundPeter Nordlund1408.6
Δ 0-1-1 = -4.0 | 31-57-88 (35.2%) - odds: 37.1 %
16.*2kimmo suutalaKimmo Suutala1394.7
Δ 2-1-3 = + 14.0 | 9-16-25 (36.0%) - odds: 35.3 %
17.*2harri sappinenHarri Sappinen1367.5
6-14-20 (30.0%) - odds: 31.8 %
18.*3sami männistöSami Männistö1360.8
5-21-26 (19.2%) - odds: 31.0 %
19.*1william ahernWilliam Ahern1335.6
Δ 0-4-4 = -25.2 | 2-20-22 (9.1%) - odds: 28.0 %
20.*2sami pelkonenSami Pelkonen1227.0
Δ 0-17-17 = -86.6 | 2-44-46 (4.3%) - odds: 17.2 %

Rating Seasons

Historical ratings

2017(85)
  
  
  
2017-09(1)
2017-08(23)
2017-07(3)
2017-06(7)
2017-05(18)
2017-04(2)
2017-03(9)
2017-02(8)
2017-01(14)
2012(270)
2012-12(16)
2012-11(13)
2012-10(16)
2012-09(15)
2012-08(55)
2012-07(23)
2012-06(12)
2012-05(37)
2012-04(24)
2012-03(15)
2012-02(14)
2012-01(30)
2011(283)
2011-12(20)
2011-11(18)
2011-10(27)
2011-09(17)
2011-08(58)
2011-07(28)
2011-06(34)
2011-05(29)
2011-04(14)
2011-03(8)
2011-02(11)
2011-01(19)
2010(281)
2010-12(18)
2010-11(9)
2010-10(18)
2010-09(27)
2010-08(38)
2010-07(40)
2010-06(22)
2010-05(39)
2010-04(22)
2010-03(17)
2010-02(13)
2010-01(18)
2009(276)
2009-12(30)
2009-11(13)
2009-10(15)
2009-09(18)
2009-08(39)
2009-07(23)
2009-06(26)
2009-05(20)
2009-04(24)
2009-03(21)
2009-02(19)
2009-01(28)
2008(323)
2008-12(36)
2008-11(24)
2008-10(26)
2008-09(19)
2008-08(46)
2008-07(36)
2008-06(40)
2008-05(11)
2008-04(19)
2008-03(21)
2008-02(17)
2008-01(28)
2007(409)
2007-12(55)
2007-11(29)
2007-10(26)
2007-09(30)
2007-08(40)
2007-07(40)
2007-06(44)
2007-05(44)
2007-04(24)
2007-03(26)
2007-02(20)
2007-01(31)
2006(402)
2006-12(47)
2006-11(28)
2006-10(24)
2006-09(28)
2006-08(49)
2006-07(45)
2006-06(47)
2006-05(28)
2006-04(25)
2006-03(25)
2006-02(25)
2006-01(31)
2005(382)
2005-12(46)
2005-11(19)
2005-10(29)
2005-09(18)
2005-08(55)
2005-07(35)
2005-06(25)
2005-05(40)
2005-04(29)
2005-03(33)
2005-02(21)
2005-01(32)
2004(419)
2004-12(34)
2004-11(17)
2004-10(43)
2004-09(28)
2004-08(76)
2004-07(58)
2004-06(39)
2004-05(52)
2004-04(21)
2004-03(9)
2004-02(19)
2004-01(23)
1999(209)
1999-12(32)
1999-11(13)
1999-10(18)
1999-09(9)
1999-08(49)
1999-07(28)
1999-06(15)
1999-05(14)
1999-04(31)

Provisional Ratings

Players with provisional rating (in the end of the period)

RankPlayerWon-Lost-GamesRating
1.Olli-pekka Kiukkonen3-0-31521.9
2.Mika Korvala3-5-81516.6
3.Mikael Vakkari1-0-11516.0
4.Jussi Valkiainen0-1-11500.0
5.Ilmari Laakkonen5-4-91489.5
6.Pauli Jantunen2-3-51488.9
7.Frans Tuominen0-2-21482.7
8.Mika Harviala0-2-21481.6
9.Timo Heritty3-5-81466.6
10.Juha Tauriainen0-2-21466.2
11.Tommi Pynnönen0-3-31450.4
12.Mikko Rajanen0-8-81442.9

Inactive Ratings

Players with non-provisional rating, but inactive (in the end of the period)

RankPlayerWon-Lost-GamesRating
1.Arto Junno14-32-461473.4
2.Mika Mäenpää16-32-481442.9
3.Jorma Hakuli4-10-141442.7
4.Panu Kivilahti8-27-351393.8
5.Petri Vuorela20-47-671386.9
6.Markus Laakkonen4-18-221386.5