Player Ratings in 2000-08

Rated Players

Active non-provisional players ordered by the rating (in the end of the period). Changes are from the preceeding month.

Rank Player Rating
1.*1teemu luomaTeemu Luoma1629.6
Δ 3-0-3 = + 31.3 | 31-11-42 (73.8%) - odds: 67.8 %
2.*1eero vihersaariEero Vihersaari1591.7
Δ 1-2-3 = -35.1 | 63-29-92 (68.5%) - odds: 62.9 %
3. kimmo kyllönenKimmo Kyllönen1579.7
Δ 5-0-5 = + 13.1 | 42-20-62 (67.7%) - odds: 61.3 %
4.*1tuomo lukkariTuomo Lukkari1546.9
Δ 5-1-6 = + 32.3 | 38-37-75 (50.7%) - odds: 56.7 %
5.*2antti westerlundAntti Westerlund1519.7
Δ 4-2-6 = + 34.4 | 15-17-32 (46.9%) - odds: 52.8 %
6.*2teemu lukkariTeemu Lukkari1496.8
Δ 2-1-3 = + 20.2 | 20-17-37 (54.1%) - odds: 49.5 %
7.*1harri halttunenHarri Halttunen1485.5
5-6-11 (45.5%) - odds: 47.9 %
8.*4peter nordlundPeter Nordlund1470.4
Δ 0-3-3 = -46.3 | 18-24-42 (42.9%) - odds: 45.8 %
9.*1mika mäenpääMika Mäenpää1467.8
15-23-38 (39.5%) - odds: 45.4 %
10.*1petri vuorelaPetri Vuorela1458.3
Δ 1-3-4 = -17.9 | 19-32-51 (37.3%) - odds: 44.0 %
11.*harri sappinenHarri Sappinen1455.6
6-6-12 (50.0%) - odds: 43.6 %
12.*1pasi heijalaPasi Heijala1428.0
Δ 3-2-5 = + 37.3 | 21-35-56 (37.5%) - odds: 39.8 %
13.*1panu kivilahtiPanu Kivilahti1427.3
7-19-26 (26.9%) - odds: 39.7 %
14.*3mikko lukkariMikko Lukkari1393.0
Δ 1-4-5 = -36.6 | 25-37-62 (40.3%) - odds: 35.1 %

Rating Seasons

Historical ratings

2017(85)
  
  
  
2017-09(1)
2017-08(23)
2017-07(3)
2017-06(7)
2017-05(18)
2017-04(2)
2017-03(9)
2017-02(8)
2017-01(14)
2012(270)
2012-12(16)
2012-11(13)
2012-10(16)
2012-09(15)
2012-08(55)
2012-07(23)
2012-06(12)
2012-05(37)
2012-04(24)
2012-03(15)
2012-02(14)
2012-01(30)
2011(283)
2011-12(20)
2011-11(18)
2011-10(27)
2011-09(17)
2011-08(58)
2011-07(28)
2011-06(34)
2011-05(29)
2011-04(14)
2011-03(8)
2011-02(11)
2011-01(19)
2010(281)
2010-12(18)
2010-11(9)
2010-10(18)
2010-09(27)
2010-08(38)
2010-07(40)
2010-06(22)
2010-05(39)
2010-04(22)
2010-03(17)
2010-02(13)
2010-01(18)
2009(276)
2009-12(30)
2009-11(13)
2009-10(15)
2009-09(18)
2009-08(39)
2009-07(23)
2009-06(26)
2009-05(20)
2009-04(24)
2009-03(21)
2009-02(19)
2009-01(28)
2008(323)
2008-12(36)
2008-11(24)
2008-10(26)
2008-09(19)
2008-08(46)
2008-07(36)
2008-06(40)
2008-05(11)
2008-04(19)
2008-03(21)
2008-02(17)
2008-01(28)
2007(409)
2007-12(55)
2007-11(29)
2007-10(26)
2007-09(30)
2007-08(40)
2007-07(40)
2007-06(44)
2007-05(44)
2007-04(24)
2007-03(26)
2007-02(20)
2007-01(31)
2006(402)
2006-12(47)
2006-11(28)
2006-10(24)
2006-09(28)
2006-08(49)
2006-07(45)
2006-06(47)
2006-05(28)
2006-04(25)
2006-03(25)
2006-02(25)
2006-01(31)
2005(382)
2005-12(46)
2005-11(19)
2005-10(29)
2005-09(18)
2005-08(55)
2005-07(35)
2005-06(25)
2005-05(40)
2005-04(29)
2005-03(33)
2005-02(21)
2005-01(32)
2004(419)
2004-12(34)
2004-11(17)
2004-10(43)
2004-09(28)
2004-08(76)
2004-07(58)
2004-06(39)
2004-05(52)
2004-04(21)
2004-03(9)
2004-02(19)
2004-01(23)
1999(209)
1999-12(32)
1999-11(13)
1999-10(18)
1999-09(9)
1999-08(49)
1999-07(28)
1999-06(15)
1999-05(14)
1999-04(31)

Provisional Ratings

Players with provisional rating (in the end of the period)

RankPlayerWon-Lost-GamesRating
1.Mikael Vakkari1-0-11516.0
2.Sami Männistö1-1-21515.1
3.Tommi Kangasmaa2-3-51512.0
4.Ilmari Laakkonen2-1-31506.5
5.Veikko Hyyrynen2-4-61505.5
6.Jussi Valkiainen0-1-11500.0
7.Pauli Jantunen2-3-51488.9
8.Markus Laakkonen0-4-41487.0
9.Timo Heritty3-5-81466.6
10.Arto Junno0-6-61462.7
11.Mikko Rajanen0-8-81442.9
12.Jorma Hakuli1-6-71441.6

Inactive Ratings

Players with non-provisional rating, but inactive (in the end of the period)

RankPlayerWon-Lost-GamesRating