Player Ratings in 2001-06

Rated Players

Active non-provisional players ordered by the rating (in the end of the period). Changes are from the preceeding month.

Rank Player Rating
1. eero vihersaariEero Vihersaari1679.7
88-35-123 (71.5%) - odds: 73.8 %
2. teemu luomaTeemu Luoma1634.3
35-13-48 (72.9%) - odds: 68.4 %
3. kimmo kyllönenKimmo Kyllönen1596.1
58-28-86 (67.4%) - odds: 63.5 %
4.*1pasi heijalaPasi Heijala1557.8
35-47-82 (42.7%) - odds: 58.2 %
5.*1antti westerlundAntti Westerlund1548.3
Δ 1-1-2 = -10.7 | 24-24-48 (50.0%) - odds: 56.9 %
6. harri halttunenHarri Halttunen1503.1
8-8-16 (50.0%) - odds: 50.4 %
7. teemu lukkariTeemu Lukkari1478.7
27-26-53 (50.9%) - odds: 46.9 %
8.*3tuomo lukkariTuomo Lukkari1474.6
Δ 3-2-5 = + 20.7 | 55-57-112 (49.1%) - odds: 46.4 %
9.*1markus laakkonenMarkus Laakkonen1468.7
4-10-14 (28.6%) - odds: 45.5 %
10.*1arto junnoArto Junno1457.5
12-15-27 (44.4%) - odds: 43.9 %
11.*1harri sappinenHarri Sappinen1455.6
6-6-12 (50.0%) - odds: 43.6 %
12. mika mäenpääMika Mäenpää1431.4
17-29-46 (37.0%) - odds: 40.3 %
13. petri vuorelaPetri Vuorela1425.9
20-37-57 (35.1%) - odds: 39.5 %
14. peter nordlundPeter Nordlund1416.0
19-29-48 (39.6%) - odds: 38.1 %
15.*1panu kivilahtiPanu Kivilahti1381.1
8-25-33 (24.2%) - odds: 33.5 %
16.*1mikko lukkariMikko Lukkari1377.1
Δ 1-2-3 = -10.0 | 33-47-80 (41.3%) - odds: 33.0 %

Rating Seasons

Historical ratings

2012(270)
2012-12(16)
2012-11(13)
2012-10(16)
2012-09(15)
2012-08(55)
2012-07(23)
2012-06(12)
2012-05(37)
2012-04(24)
2012-03(15)
2012-02(14)
2012-01(30)
2011(283)
2011-12(20)
2011-11(18)
2011-10(27)
2011-09(17)
2011-08(58)
2011-07(28)
2011-06(34)
2011-05(29)
2011-04(14)
2011-03(8)
2011-02(11)
2011-01(19)
2010(281)
2010-12(18)
2010-11(9)
2010-10(18)
2010-09(27)
2010-08(38)
2010-07(40)
2010-06(22)
2010-05(39)
2010-04(22)
2010-03(17)
2010-02(13)
2010-01(18)
2009(276)
2009-12(30)
2009-11(13)
2009-10(15)
2009-09(18)
2009-08(39)
2009-07(23)
2009-06(26)
2009-05(20)
2009-04(24)
2009-03(21)
2009-02(19)
2009-01(28)
2008(323)
2008-12(36)
2008-11(24)
2008-10(26)
2008-09(19)
2008-08(46)
2008-07(36)
2008-06(40)
2008-05(11)
2008-04(19)
2008-03(21)
2008-02(17)
2008-01(28)
2007(409)
2007-12(55)
2007-11(29)
2007-10(26)
2007-09(30)
2007-08(40)
2007-07(40)
2007-06(44)
2007-05(44)
2007-04(24)
2007-03(26)
2007-02(20)
2007-01(31)
2006(402)
2006-12(47)
2006-11(28)
2006-10(24)
2006-09(28)
2006-08(49)
2006-07(45)
2006-06(47)
2006-05(28)
2006-04(25)
2006-03(25)
2006-02(25)
2006-01(31)
2005(382)
2005-12(46)
2005-11(19)
2005-10(29)
2005-09(18)
2005-08(55)
2005-07(35)
2005-06(25)
2005-05(40)
2005-04(29)
2005-03(33)
2005-02(21)
2005-01(32)
2004(419)
2004-12(34)
2004-11(17)
2004-10(43)
2004-09(28)
2004-08(76)
2004-07(58)
2004-06(39)
2004-05(52)
2004-04(21)
2004-03(9)
2004-02(19)
2004-01(23)
1999(209)
1999-12(32)
1999-11(13)
1999-10(18)
1999-09(9)
1999-08(49)
1999-07(28)
1999-06(15)
1999-05(14)
1999-04(31)

Provisional Ratings

Players with provisional rating (in the end of the period)

RankPlayerWon-Lost-GamesRating
1.Mikael Vakkari1-0-11516.0
2.Tommi Kangasmaa2-3-51512.0
3.Jussi Valkiainen0-1-11500.0
4.Veikko Hyyrynen2-5-71491.4
5.Ilmari Laakkonen5-4-91489.5
6.Pauli Jantunen2-3-51488.9
7.Sami Männistö1-3-41478.3
8.Timo Heritty3-5-81466.6
9.Mikko Rajanen0-8-81442.9
10.Jorma Hakuli1-8-91410.0

Inactive Ratings

Players with non-provisional rating, but inactive (in the end of the period)

RankPlayerWon-Lost-GamesRating