Player Ratings in 2000-05

Rated Players

Active non-provisional players ordered by the rating (in the end of the period). Changes are from the preceeding month.

Rank Player Rating
1. eero vihersaariEero Vihersaari1629.8
Δ 3-0-3 = + 35.8 | 60-26-86 (69.8%) - odds: 67.9 %
2.*1teemu luomaTeemu Luoma1561.2
25-11-36 (69.4%) - odds: 58.7 %
3.*1tuomo lukkariTuomo Lukkari1550.0
Δ 1-1-2 = -1.9 | 29-32-61 (47.5%) - odds: 57.1 %
4.*2kimmo kyllönenKimmo Kyllönen1546.2
Δ 1-2-3 = -33.7 | 35-20-55 (63.6%) - odds: 56.6 %
5. mika mäenpääMika Mäenpää1482.9
Δ 0-1-1 = -10.9 | 15-22-37 (40.5%) - odds: 47.5 %
6.*5petri vuorelaPetri Vuorela1482.8
Δ 1-0-1 = + 21.3 | 17-27-44 (38.6%) - odds: 47.5 %
7.*1peter nordlundPeter Nordlund1478.7
Δ 0-1-1 = -10.2 | 16-21-37 (43.2%) - odds: 46.9 %
8. mikko lukkariMikko Lukkari1475.5
20-23-43 (46.5%) - odds: 46.5 %
9. harri halttunenHarri Halttunen1470.7
4-6-10 (40.0%) - odds: 45.8 %
10.*3antti westerlundAntti Westerlund1469.4
Δ 0-1-1 = -12.8 | 8-13-21 (38.1%) - odds: 45.6 %
11.*1teemu lukkariTeemu Lukkari1463.1
16-15-31 (51.6%) - odds: 44.7 %
12. panu kivilahtiPanu Kivilahti1438.5
Δ 1-1-2 = + 12.4 | 7-18-25 (28.0%) - odds: 41.2 %
13. pasi heijalaPasi Heijala1413.2
18-31-49 (36.7%) - odds: 37.8 %

Rating Seasons

Historical ratings

2012(270)
2012-12(16)
2012-11(13)
2012-10(16)
2012-09(15)
2012-08(55)
2012-07(23)
2012-06(12)
2012-05(37)
2012-04(24)
2012-03(15)
2012-02(14)
2012-01(30)
2011(283)
2011-12(20)
2011-11(18)
2011-10(27)
2011-09(17)
2011-08(58)
2011-07(28)
2011-06(34)
2011-05(29)
2011-04(14)
2011-03(8)
2011-02(11)
2011-01(19)
2010(281)
2010-12(18)
2010-11(9)
2010-10(18)
2010-09(27)
2010-08(38)
2010-07(40)
2010-06(22)
2010-05(39)
2010-04(22)
2010-03(17)
2010-02(13)
2010-01(18)
2009(276)
2009-12(30)
2009-11(13)
2009-10(15)
2009-09(18)
2009-08(39)
2009-07(23)
2009-06(26)
2009-05(20)
2009-04(24)
2009-03(21)
2009-02(19)
2009-01(28)
2008(323)
2008-12(36)
2008-11(24)
2008-10(26)
2008-09(19)
2008-08(46)
2008-07(36)
2008-06(40)
2008-05(11)
2008-04(19)
2008-03(21)
2008-02(17)
2008-01(28)
2007(409)
2007-12(55)
2007-11(29)
2007-10(26)
2007-09(30)
2007-08(40)
2007-07(40)
2007-06(44)
2007-05(44)
2007-04(24)
2007-03(26)
2007-02(20)
2007-01(31)
2006(402)
2006-12(47)
2006-11(28)
2006-10(24)
2006-09(28)
2006-08(49)
2006-07(45)
2006-06(47)
2006-05(28)
2006-04(25)
2006-03(25)
2006-02(25)
2006-01(31)
2005(382)
2005-12(46)
2005-11(19)
2005-10(29)
2005-09(18)
2005-08(55)
2005-07(35)
2005-06(25)
2005-05(40)
2005-04(29)
2005-03(33)
2005-02(21)
2005-01(32)
2004(419)
2004-12(34)
2004-11(17)
2004-10(43)
2004-09(28)
2004-08(76)
2004-07(58)
2004-06(39)
2004-05(52)
2004-04(21)
2004-03(9)
2004-02(19)
2004-01(23)
1999(209)
1999-12(32)
1999-11(13)
1999-10(18)
1999-09(9)
1999-08(49)
1999-07(28)
1999-06(15)
1999-05(14)
1999-04(31)

Provisional Ratings

Players with provisional rating (in the end of the period)

RankPlayerWon-Lost-GamesRating
1.Mikael Vakkari1-0-11516.0
2.Ilmari Laakkonen1-0-11515.9
3.Sami Männistö1-1-21515.1
4.Tommi Kangasmaa2-3-51512.0
5.Veikko Hyyrynen2-4-61505.5
6.Harri Sappinen3-6-91504.2
7.Jussi Valkiainen0-1-11500.0
8.Pauli Jantunen2-3-51488.9
9.Timo Heritty3-5-81466.6
10.Mikko Rajanen0-8-81442.9
11.Jorma Hakuli1-6-71441.6

Inactive Ratings

Players with non-provisional rating, but inactive (in the end of the period)

RankPlayerWon-Lost-GamesRating