Player Ratings in 2000-04

Rated Players

Active non-provisional players ordered by the rating (in the end of the period). Changes are from the preceeding month.

Rank Player Rating
1. eero vihersaariEero Vihersaari1594.0
Δ 6-3-9 = + 20.3 | 57-26-83 (68.7%) - odds: 63.2 %
2.*1kimmo kyllönenKimmo Kyllönen1579.9
Δ 7-3-10 = + 46.1 | 34-18-52 (65.4%) - odds: 61.3 %
3.*1teemu luomaTeemu Luoma1561.2
Δ 3-2-5 = + 4.3 | 25-11-36 (69.4%) - odds: 58.7 %
4.*3tuomo lukkariTuomo Lukkari1551.9
Δ 5-1-6 = + 56.4 | 28-31-59 (47.5%) - odds: 57.4 %
5. mika mäenpääMika Mäenpää1493.8
Δ 1-2-3 = -15.7 | 15-21-36 (41.7%) - odds: 49.1 %
6.*4peter nordlundPeter Nordlund1488.9
Δ 2-2-4 = + 3.5 | 16-20-36 (44.4%) - odds: 48.4 %
7.*1antti westerlundAntti Westerlund1482.2
Δ 1-3-4 = -9.6 | 8-12-20 (40.0%) - odds: 47.4 %
8.*2mikko lukkariMikko Lukkari1475.5
Δ 1-3-4 = -22.4 | 20-23-43 (46.5%) - odds: 46.5 %
9.*2harri halttunenHarri Halttunen1470.7
4-6-10 (40.0%) - odds: 45.8 %
10.*6teemu lukkariTeemu Lukkari1463.1
Δ 1-4-5 = -48.9 | 16-15-31 (51.6%) - odds: 44.7 %
11.*2petri vuorelaPetri Vuorela1461.5
Δ 2-4-6 = -27.3 | 16-27-43 (37.2%) - odds: 44.5 %
12. panu kivilahtiPanu Kivilahti1426.1
Δ 1-2-3 = -6.7 | 6-17-23 (26.1%) - odds: 39.5 %
13. pasi heijalaPasi Heijala1413.2
Δ 2-1-3 = 18-31-49 (36.7%) - odds: 37.8 %

Rating Seasons

Historical ratings

2017(85)
  
  
  
2017-09(1)
2017-08(23)
2017-07(3)
2017-06(7)
2017-05(18)
2017-04(2)
2017-03(9)
2017-02(8)
2017-01(14)
2012(270)
2012-12(16)
2012-11(13)
2012-10(16)
2012-09(15)
2012-08(55)
2012-07(23)
2012-06(12)
2012-05(37)
2012-04(24)
2012-03(15)
2012-02(14)
2012-01(30)
2011(283)
2011-12(20)
2011-11(18)
2011-10(27)
2011-09(17)
2011-08(58)
2011-07(28)
2011-06(34)
2011-05(29)
2011-04(14)
2011-03(8)
2011-02(11)
2011-01(19)
2010(281)
2010-12(18)
2010-11(9)
2010-10(18)
2010-09(27)
2010-08(38)
2010-07(40)
2010-06(22)
2010-05(39)
2010-04(22)
2010-03(17)
2010-02(13)
2010-01(18)
2009(276)
2009-12(30)
2009-11(13)
2009-10(15)
2009-09(18)
2009-08(39)
2009-07(23)
2009-06(26)
2009-05(20)
2009-04(24)
2009-03(21)
2009-02(19)
2009-01(28)
2008(323)
2008-12(36)
2008-11(24)
2008-10(26)
2008-09(19)
2008-08(46)
2008-07(36)
2008-06(40)
2008-05(11)
2008-04(19)
2008-03(21)
2008-02(17)
2008-01(28)
2007(409)
2007-12(55)
2007-11(29)
2007-10(26)
2007-09(30)
2007-08(40)
2007-07(40)
2007-06(44)
2007-05(44)
2007-04(24)
2007-03(26)
2007-02(20)
2007-01(31)
2006(402)
2006-12(47)
2006-11(28)
2006-10(24)
2006-09(28)
2006-08(49)
2006-07(45)
2006-06(47)
2006-05(28)
2006-04(25)
2006-03(25)
2006-02(25)
2006-01(31)
2005(382)
2005-12(46)
2005-11(19)
2005-10(29)
2005-09(18)
2005-08(55)
2005-07(35)
2005-06(25)
2005-05(40)
2005-04(29)
2005-03(33)
2005-02(21)
2005-01(32)
2004(419)
2004-12(34)
2004-11(17)
2004-10(43)
2004-09(28)
2004-08(76)
2004-07(58)
2004-06(39)
2004-05(52)
2004-04(21)
2004-03(9)
2004-02(19)
2004-01(23)
1999(209)
1999-12(32)
1999-11(13)
1999-10(18)
1999-09(9)
1999-08(49)
1999-07(28)
1999-06(15)
1999-05(14)
1999-04(31)

Provisional Ratings

Players with provisional rating (in the end of the period)

RankPlayerWon-Lost-GamesRating
1.Mikael Vakkari1-0-11516.0
2.Ilmari Laakkonen1-0-11515.9
3.Sami Männistö1-1-21515.1
4.Tommi Kangasmaa2-3-51512.0
5.Veikko Hyyrynen2-4-61505.5
6.Harri Sappinen3-6-91504.2
7.Jussi Valkiainen0-1-11500.0
8.Pauli Jantunen2-3-51488.9
9.Timo Heritty3-5-81466.6
10.Mikko Rajanen0-8-81442.9
11.Jorma Hakuli1-6-71441.6

Inactive Ratings

Players with non-provisional rating, but inactive (in the end of the period)

RankPlayerWon-Lost-GamesRating