Player Ratings in 2007-05

Rated Players

Active non-provisional players ordered by the rating (in the end of the period). Changes are from the preceeding month.

Rank Player Rating
1.*1tommi kangasmaaTommi Kangasmaa1828.7
Δ 3-0-3 = + 26.4 | 145-55-200 (72.5%) - odds: 86.9 %
2.*1vesa virriVesa Virri1759.2
Δ 14-4-18 = -68.0 | 305-45-350 (87.1%) - odds: 81.6 %
3. teemu luomaTeemu Luoma1757.8
Δ 1-2-3 = -35.4 | 106-33-139 (76.3%) - odds: 81.5 %
4. eero vihersaariEero Vihersaari1727.4
Δ 1-0-1 = + 5.5 | 242-81-323 (74.9%) - odds: 78.7 %
5. kimmo kyllönenKimmo Kyllönen1672.0
136-61-197 (69.0%) - odds: 72.9 %
6. topi makkonenTopi Makkonen1600.3
Δ 4-4-8 = + 10.0 | 10-9-19 (52.6%) - odds: 64.0 %
7.*2veikko hyyrynenVeikko Hyyrynen1598.7
Δ 2-1-3 = + 30.7 | 76-67-143 (53.1%) - odds: 63.8 %
8.*1antti westerlundAntti Westerlund1592.4
Δ 1-0-1 = + 17.2 | 76-64-140 (54.3%) - odds: 63.0 %
9.*1mika harvialaMika Harviala1554.6
5-6-11 (45.5%) - odds: 57.8 %
10.*1gary horstGary Horst1553.8
37-24-61 (60.7%) - odds: 57.7 %
11.*2antti krapuAntti Krapu1534.7
16-10-26 (61.5%) - odds: 55.0 %
12.*2peter nordlundPeter Nordlund1530.1
48-76-124 (38.7%) - odds: 54.3 %
13.*3timo kärnäTimo Kärnä1529.5
Δ 1-0-1 = + 3.4 | 80-53-133 (60.2%) - odds: 54.2 %
14.*1tuukka leinonenTuukka Leinonen1526.1
13-13-26 (50.0%) - odds: 53.7 %
15.*3tuomo lukkariTuomo Lukkari1518.0
Δ 0-3-3 = -24.6 | 178-158-336 (53.0%) - odds: 52.6 %
16.*1pasi heijalaPasi Heijala1516.9
66-89-155 (42.6%) - odds: 52.4 %
17.*1teemu lukkariTeemu Lukkari1515.8
58-67-125 (46.4%) - odds: 52.3 %
18.*3jaakko mattilaJaakko Mattila1512.4
Δ 1-0-1 = + 14.7 | 11-4-15 (73.3%) - odds: 51.8 %
19.*11mikko lukkariMikko Lukkari1507.2
Δ 0-4-4 = -62.1 | 154-195-349 (44.1%) - odds: 51.0 %
20. mika korvalaMika Korvala1502.7
26-24-50 (52.0%) - odds: 50.4 %
21.*3frans tuominenFrans Tuominen1484.9
Δ 2-0-2 = + 39.2 | 12-19-31 (38.7%) - odds: 47.8 %
22.*3olli-pekka kiukkonenOlli-pekka Kiukkonen1484.0
Δ 0-1-1 = -28.9 | 15-7-22 (68.2%) - odds: 47.7 %
23.*1lauri mattilaLauri Mattila1455.2
Δ 2-2-4 = -19.0 | 28-31-59 (47.5%) - odds: 43.6 %
24.*6juha pyykköJuha Pyykkö1451.3
Δ 4-7-11 = + 63.1 | 39-122-161 (24.2%) - odds: 43.0 %
25.*2petteri niemiPetteri Niemi1442.5
Δ 0-1-1 = -5.5 | 5-19-24 (20.8%) - odds: 41.8 %
26.*1matias dahlbäckMatias Dahlbäck1441.5
11-24-35 (31.4%) - odds: 41.7 %
27.*1tuomo kalliokoskiTuomo Kalliokoski1433.4
1-9-10 (10.0%) - odds: 40.5 %
28.*1jaakko mäntysaariJaakko Mäntysaari1425.5
7-12-19 (36.8%) - odds: 39.4 %
29.*1harri halttunenHarri Halttunen1415.7
15-22-37 (40.5%) - odds: 38.1 %
30.*1petteri parhiPetteri Parhi1413.2
Δ 1-1-2 = + 4.3 | 5-9-14 (35.7%) - odds: 37.8 %
31. harri sappinenHarri Sappinen1383.8
25-49-74 (33.8%) - odds: 33.9 %
32. kimmo suutalaKimmo Suutala1353.3
Δ 0-1-1 = -13.0 | 32-45-77 (41.6%) - odds: 30.1 %
33. akseli alinikulaAkseli Alinikula1301.6
Δ 1-8-9 = + 17.4 | 10-56-66 (15.2%) - odds: 24.2 %
34. william ahernWilliam Ahern1215.9
Δ 0-1-1 = -0.9 | 9-102-111 (8.1%) - odds: 16.3 %
35. sami pelkonenSami Pelkonen1151.4
Δ 1-1-2 = + 25.5 | 27-234-261 (10.3%) - odds: 11.9 %

Rating Seasons

Historical ratings

2017(85)
  
  
  
2017-09(1)
2017-08(23)
2017-07(3)
2017-06(7)
2017-05(18)
2017-04(2)
2017-03(9)
2017-02(8)
2017-01(14)
2012(270)
2012-12(16)
2012-11(13)
2012-10(16)
2012-09(15)
2012-08(55)
2012-07(23)
2012-06(12)
2012-05(37)
2012-04(24)
2012-03(15)
2012-02(14)
2012-01(30)
2011(283)
2011-12(20)
2011-11(18)
2011-10(27)
2011-09(17)
2011-08(58)
2011-07(28)
2011-06(34)
2011-05(29)
2011-04(14)
2011-03(8)
2011-02(11)
2011-01(19)
2010(281)
2010-12(18)
2010-11(9)
2010-10(18)
2010-09(27)
2010-08(38)
2010-07(40)
2010-06(22)
2010-05(39)
2010-04(22)
2010-03(17)
2010-02(13)
2010-01(18)
2009(276)
2009-12(30)
2009-11(13)
2009-10(15)
2009-09(18)
2009-08(39)
2009-07(23)
2009-06(26)
2009-05(20)
2009-04(24)
2009-03(21)
2009-02(19)
2009-01(28)
2008(323)
2008-12(36)
2008-11(24)
2008-10(26)
2008-09(19)
2008-08(46)
2008-07(36)
2008-06(40)
2008-05(11)
2008-04(19)
2008-03(21)
2008-02(17)
2008-01(28)
2007(409)
2007-12(55)
2007-11(29)
2007-10(26)
2007-09(30)
2007-08(40)
2007-07(40)
2007-06(44)
2007-05(44)
2007-04(24)
2007-03(26)
2007-02(20)
2007-01(31)
2006(402)
2006-12(47)
2006-11(28)
2006-10(24)
2006-09(28)
2006-08(49)
2006-07(45)
2006-06(47)
2006-05(28)
2006-04(25)
2006-03(25)
2006-02(25)
2006-01(31)
2005(382)
2005-12(46)
2005-11(19)
2005-10(29)
2005-09(18)
2005-08(55)
2005-07(35)
2005-06(25)
2005-05(40)
2005-04(29)
2005-03(33)
2005-02(21)
2005-01(32)
2004(419)
2004-12(34)
2004-11(17)
2004-10(43)
2004-09(28)
2004-08(76)
2004-07(58)
2004-06(39)
2004-05(52)
2004-04(21)
2004-03(9)
2004-02(19)
2004-01(23)
1999(209)
1999-12(32)
1999-11(13)
1999-10(18)
1999-09(9)
1999-08(49)
1999-07(28)
1999-06(15)
1999-05(14)
1999-04(31)

Provisional Ratings

Players with provisional rating (in the end of the period)

RankPlayerWon-Lost-GamesRating
1.Mikael Vakkari4-3-71552.5
2.Jarkko Autio2-0-21521.8
3.Mikko Niemi3-6-91521.5
4.Marko Tamminen0-1-11500.0
5.Timo Ratamaa0-2-21500.0
6.Anttoni Huhtala0-1-11500.0
7.Taneli Mattila0-1-11500.0
8.Henri Joela0-6-61500.0
9.Jussi Valkiainen0-1-11500.0
10.Ilmari Laakkonen5-4-91489.5
11.Pauli Jantunen2-3-51488.9
12.Juha Heino0-2-21477.2
13.Pekka Karjalainen1-4-51467.1
14.Mikko Sivonen2-5-71466.7
15.Timo Heritty3-5-81466.6
16.Juha Tauriainen0-2-21466.2
17.Ville Räsänen4-4-81461.7
18.Matti Krapu2-6-81461.5
19.Timo Sahakari1-4-51450.4
20.Mikko Rajanen0-8-81442.9
21.Teemu Mikos0-7-71434.9

Inactive Ratings

Players with non-provisional rating, but inactive (in the end of the period)

RankPlayerWon-Lost-GamesRating
1.Arto Junno14-32-461473.4
2.Mika Mäenpää16-32-481442.9
3.Jorma Hakuli4-10-141442.7
4.Panu Kivilahti8-27-351393.8
5.Petri Vuorela20-47-671386.9
6.Markus Laakkonen4-18-221386.5
7.Tommi Pynnönen2-14-161349.7
8.Sami Männistö4-29-331282.2