Player Ratings in 2004-09

Rated Players

Active non-provisional players ordered by the rating (in the end of the period). Changes are from the preceeding month.

Rank Player Rating
1. eero vihersaariEero Vihersaari1711.9
Δ 2-0-2 = + 5.6 | 167-62-229 (72.9%) - odds: 77.2 %
2. vesa virriVesa Virri1693.3
Δ 2-1-3 = -11.1 | 73-16-89 (82.0%) - odds: 75.3 %
3. teemu luomaTeemu Luoma1686.8
Δ 4-1-5 = + 5.6 | 63-23-86 (73.3%) - odds: 74.6 %
4.*1kimmo kyllönenKimmo Kyllönen1673.1
Δ 1-0-1 = + 4.2 | 103-48-151 (68.2%) - odds: 73.0 %
5.*1tommi kangasmaaTommi Kangasmaa1616.6
Δ 2-3-5 = -54.7 | 48-21-69 (69.6%) - odds: 66.2 %
6. veikko hyyrynenVeikko Hyyrynen1615.6
Δ 1-1-2 = -0.6 | 41-28-69 (59.4%) - odds: 66.0 %
7.*2gary horstGary Horst1608.6
Δ 3-0-3 = + 43.5 | 33-17-50 (66.0%) - odds: 65.1 %
8.*1antti westerlundAntti Westerlund1608.1
Δ 1-0-1 = + 6.6 | 59-48-107 (55.1%) - odds: 65.1 %
9.*1pasi heijalaPasi Heijala1571.4
61-78-139 (43.9%) - odds: 60.1 %
10. mikko lukkariMikko Lukkari1551.7
Δ 2-1-3 = + 13.8 | 100-125-225 (44.4%) - odds: 57.4 %
11.*1tuomo lukkariTuomo Lukkari1506.8
Δ 2-0-2 = + 13.6 | 116-115-231 (50.2%) - odds: 51.0 %
12.*1peter nordlundPeter Nordlund1481.1
36-57-93 (38.7%) - odds: 47.3 %
13.*2timo kärnäTimo Kärnä1471.2
Δ 1-3-4 = -28.1 | 20-15-35 (57.1%) - odds: 45.9 %
14. harri halttunenHarri Halttunen1436.7
15-19-34 (44.1%) - odds: 41.0 %
15. teemu lukkariTeemu Lukkari1423.0
Δ 0-1-1 = -10.2 | 44-55-99 (44.4%) - odds: 39.1 %
16. tommi pynnönenTommi Pynnönen1396.4
2-11-13 (15.4%) - odds: 35.5 %
17.*1kimmo suutalaKimmo Suutala1363.0
Δ 1-0-1 = + 11.0 | 14-23-37 (37.8%) - odds: 31.2 %
18.*1harri sappinenHarri Sappinen1355.9
9-23-32 (28.1%) - odds: 30.4 %
19. juha pyykköJuha Pyykkö1355.5
Δ 3-8-11 = + 15.8 | 5-25-30 (16.7%) - odds: 30.3 %
20.*2sami pelkonenSami Pelkonen1283.1
Δ 3-5-8 = + 42.5 | 9-78-87 (10.3%) - odds: 22.3 %
21. sami männistöSami Männistö1282.2
Δ 0-1-1 = -19.3 | 5-28-33 (15.2%) - odds: 22.2 %
22.*2william ahernWilliam Ahern1268.0
Δ 0-3-3 = -38.2 | 2-29-31 (6.5%) - odds: 20.8 %

Rating Seasons

Historical ratings

2017(85)
  
  
  
2017-09(1)
2017-08(23)
2017-07(3)
2017-06(7)
2017-05(18)
2017-04(2)
2017-03(9)
2017-02(8)
2017-01(14)
2012(270)
2012-12(16)
2012-11(13)
2012-10(16)
2012-09(15)
2012-08(55)
2012-07(23)
2012-06(12)
2012-05(37)
2012-04(24)
2012-03(15)
2012-02(14)
2012-01(30)
2011(283)
2011-12(20)
2011-11(18)
2011-10(27)
2011-09(17)
2011-08(58)
2011-07(28)
2011-06(34)
2011-05(29)
2011-04(14)
2011-03(8)
2011-02(11)
2011-01(19)
2010(281)
2010-12(18)
2010-11(9)
2010-10(18)
2010-09(27)
2010-08(38)
2010-07(40)
2010-06(22)
2010-05(39)
2010-04(22)
2010-03(17)
2010-02(13)
2010-01(18)
2009(276)
2009-12(30)
2009-11(13)
2009-10(15)
2009-09(18)
2009-08(39)
2009-07(23)
2009-06(26)
2009-05(20)
2009-04(24)
2009-03(21)
2009-02(19)
2009-01(28)
2008(323)
2008-12(36)
2008-11(24)
2008-10(26)
2008-09(19)
2008-08(46)
2008-07(36)
2008-06(40)
2008-05(11)
2008-04(19)
2008-03(21)
2008-02(17)
2008-01(28)
2007(409)
2007-12(55)
2007-11(29)
2007-10(26)
2007-09(30)
2007-08(40)
2007-07(40)
2007-06(44)
2007-05(44)
2007-04(24)
2007-03(26)
2007-02(20)
2007-01(31)
2006(402)
2006-12(47)
2006-11(28)
2006-10(24)
2006-09(28)
2006-08(49)
2006-07(45)
2006-06(47)
2006-05(28)
2006-04(25)
2006-03(25)
2006-02(25)
2006-01(31)
2005(382)
2005-12(46)
2005-11(19)
2005-10(29)
2005-09(18)
2005-08(55)
2005-07(35)
2005-06(25)
2005-05(40)
2005-04(29)
2005-03(33)
2005-02(21)
2005-01(32)
2004(419)
2004-12(34)
2004-11(17)
2004-10(43)
2004-09(28)
2004-08(76)
2004-07(58)
2004-06(39)
2004-05(52)
2004-04(21)
2004-03(9)
2004-02(19)
2004-01(23)
1999(209)
1999-12(32)
1999-11(13)
1999-10(18)
1999-09(9)
1999-08(49)
1999-07(28)
1999-06(15)
1999-05(14)
1999-04(31)

Provisional Ratings

Players with provisional rating (in the end of the period)

RankPlayerWon-Lost-GamesRating
1.Olli-pekka Kiukkonen7-2-91526.5
2.Mika Korvala3-5-81516.6
3.Mikael Vakkari1-0-11516.0
4.Jussi Valkiainen0-1-11500.0
5.Mika Harviala1-3-41496.3
6.Ilmari Laakkonen5-4-91489.5
7.Pauli Jantunen2-3-51488.9
8.Timo Heritty3-5-81466.6
9.Juha Tauriainen0-2-21466.2
10.Mikko Rajanen0-8-81442.9
11.Frans Tuominen1-5-61441.7

Inactive Ratings

Players with non-provisional rating, but inactive (in the end of the period)

RankPlayerWon-Lost-GamesRating
1.Arto Junno14-32-461473.4
2.Mika Mäenpää16-32-481442.9
3.Jorma Hakuli4-10-141442.7
4.Panu Kivilahti8-27-351393.8
5.Petri Vuorela20-47-671386.9
6.Markus Laakkonen4-18-221386.5