Player Ratings in 2005-10

Rated Players

Active non-provisional players ordered by the rating (in the end of the period). Changes are from the preceeding month.

Rank Player Rating
1. eero vihersaariEero Vihersaari1830.7
193-64-257 (75.1%) - odds: 87.0 %
2. teemu luomaTeemu Luoma1785.6
Δ 1-0-1 = + 5.2 | 87-26-113 (77.0%) - odds: 83.8 %
3. vesa virriVesa Virri1753.1
Δ 7-0-7 = + 20.4 | 160-29-189 (84.7%) - odds: 81.1 %
4.*2tuomo lukkariTuomo Lukkari1676.4
Δ 5-0-5 = + 47.2 | 157-134-291 (54.0%) - odds: 73.4 %
5.*1kimmo kyllönenKimmo Kyllönen1646.3
Δ 1-2-3 = -32.8 | 120-57-177 (67.8%) - odds: 69.9 %
6.*1tommi kangasmaaTommi Kangasmaa1636.9
92-39-131 (70.2%) - odds: 68.7 %
7. veikko hyyrynenVeikko Hyyrynen1589.1
55-43-98 (56.1%) - odds: 62.5 %
8. gary horstGary Horst1567.3
36-22-58 (62.1%) - odds: 59.6 %
9. mika korvalaMika Korvala1552.3
Δ 6-1-7 = 15-14-29 (51.7%) - odds: 57.5 %
10. mikko lukkariMikko Lukkari1538.9
Δ 3-3-6 = -2.3 | 129-165-294 (43.9%) - odds: 55.6 %
11. timo kärnäTimo Kärnä1529.2
Δ 3-1-4 = + 6.6 | 48-30-78 (61.5%) - odds: 54.2 %
12.*1antti westerlundAntti Westerlund1522.5
Δ 1-1-2 = + 8.5 | 67-62-129 (51.9%) - odds: 53.2 %
13.*1antti krapuAntti Krapu1520.2
6-5-11 (54.5%) - odds: 52.9 %
14. olli-pekka kiukkonenOlli-pekka Kiukkonen1503.1
12-6-18 (66.7%) - odds: 50.4 %
15.*tuukka leinonenTuukka Leinonen1491.8
5-6-11 (45.5%) - odds: 48.8 %
16.*1frans tuominenFrans Tuominen1485.2
Δ 0-2-2 = -11.6 | 10-15-25 (40.0%) - odds: 47.9 %
17. pasi heijalaPasi Heijala1484.6
63-87-150 (42.0%) - odds: 47.8 %
18. peter nordlundPeter Nordlund1477.5
37-63-100 (37.0%) - odds: 46.8 %
19.*3teemu lukkariTeemu Lukkari1471.4
Δ 0-1-1 = -13.8 | 50-62-112 (44.6%) - odds: 45.9 %
20.*1harri halttunenHarri Halttunen1426.0
15-20-35 (42.9%) - odds: 39.5 %
21.*1kimmo suutalaKimmo Suutala1390.6
Δ 0-1-1 = -10.6 | 24-33-57 (42.1%) - odds: 34.8 %
22.*1tommi pynnönenTommi Pynnönen1349.7
2-14-16 (12.5%) - odds: 29.6 %
23.*1juha pyykköJuha Pyykkö1339.9
22-66-88 (25.0%) - odds: 28.5 %
24.*1harri sappinenHarri Sappinen1308.2
Δ 0-1-1 = -3.4 | 11-36-47 (23.4%) - odds: 24.9 %
25. william ahernWilliam Ahern1232.7
Δ 0-1-1 = -1.6 | 5-57-62 (8.1%) - odds: 17.7 %
26. sami pelkonenSami Pelkonen1154.1
Δ 0-4-4 = -11.8 | 18-167-185 (9.7%) - odds: 12.0 %

Rating Seasons

Historical ratings

2017(85)
  
  
  
2017-09(1)
2017-08(23)
2017-07(3)
2017-06(7)
2017-05(18)
2017-04(2)
2017-03(9)
2017-02(8)
2017-01(14)
2012(270)
2012-12(16)
2012-11(13)
2012-10(16)
2012-09(15)
2012-08(55)
2012-07(23)
2012-06(12)
2012-05(37)
2012-04(24)
2012-03(15)
2012-02(14)
2012-01(30)
2011(283)
2011-12(20)
2011-11(18)
2011-10(27)
2011-09(17)
2011-08(58)
2011-07(28)
2011-06(34)
2011-05(29)
2011-04(14)
2011-03(8)
2011-02(11)
2011-01(19)
2010(281)
2010-12(18)
2010-11(9)
2010-10(18)
2010-09(27)
2010-08(38)
2010-07(40)
2010-06(22)
2010-05(39)
2010-04(22)
2010-03(17)
2010-02(13)
2010-01(18)
2009(276)
2009-12(30)
2009-11(13)
2009-10(15)
2009-09(18)
2009-08(39)
2009-07(23)
2009-06(26)
2009-05(20)
2009-04(24)
2009-03(21)
2009-02(19)
2009-01(28)
2008(323)
2008-12(36)
2008-11(24)
2008-10(26)
2008-09(19)
2008-08(46)
2008-07(36)
2008-06(40)
2008-05(11)
2008-04(19)
2008-03(21)
2008-02(17)
2008-01(28)
2007(409)
2007-12(55)
2007-11(29)
2007-10(26)
2007-09(30)
2007-08(40)
2007-07(40)
2007-06(44)
2007-05(44)
2007-04(24)
2007-03(26)
2007-02(20)
2007-01(31)
2006(402)
2006-12(47)
2006-11(28)
2006-10(24)
2006-09(28)
2006-08(49)
2006-07(45)
2006-06(47)
2006-05(28)
2006-04(25)
2006-03(25)
2006-02(25)
2006-01(31)
2005(382)
2005-12(46)
2005-11(19)
2005-10(29)
2005-09(18)
2005-08(55)
2005-07(35)
2005-06(25)
2005-05(40)
2005-04(29)
2005-03(33)
2005-02(21)
2005-01(32)
2004(419)
2004-12(34)
2004-11(17)
2004-10(43)
2004-09(28)
2004-08(76)
2004-07(58)
2004-06(39)
2004-05(52)
2004-04(21)
2004-03(9)
2004-02(19)
2004-01(23)
1999(209)
1999-12(32)
1999-11(13)
1999-10(18)
1999-09(9)
1999-08(49)
1999-07(28)
1999-06(15)
1999-05(14)
1999-04(31)

Provisional Ratings

Players with provisional rating (in the end of the period)

RankPlayerWon-Lost-GamesRating
1.Mikael Vakkari1-0-11516.0
2.Mika Harviala2-3-51513.1
3.Jussi Valkiainen0-1-11500.0
4.Mikko Sivonen1-2-31489.7
5.Ilmari Laakkonen5-4-91489.5
6.Pauli Jantunen2-3-51488.9
7.Pekka Karjalainen0-2-21473.4
8.Timo Heritty3-5-81466.6
9.Juha Tauriainen0-2-21466.2
10.Mikko Rajanen0-8-81442.9
11.Akseli Alinikula1-8-91437.3
12.Tuomo Kalliokoski0-5-51423.4

Inactive Ratings

Players with non-provisional rating, but inactive (in the end of the period)

RankPlayerWon-Lost-GamesRating
1.Arto Junno14-32-461473.4
2.Mika Mäenpää16-32-481442.9
3.Jorma Hakuli4-10-141442.7
4.Panu Kivilahti8-27-351393.8
5.Petri Vuorela20-47-671386.9
6.Markus Laakkonen4-18-221386.5
7.Sami Männistö4-29-331282.2