Player Ratings in 2000-07

Rated Players

Active non-provisional players ordered by the rating (in the end of the period). Changes are from the preceeding month.

Rank Player Rating
1. eero vihersaariEero Vihersaari1626.8
Δ 1-0-1 = + 10.3 | 62-27-89 (69.7%) - odds: 67.5 %
2. teemu luomaTeemu Luoma1598.3
28-11-39 (71.8%) - odds: 63.8 %
3. kimmo kyllönenKimmo Kyllönen1566.6
Δ 1-0-1 = + 9.2 | 37-20-57 (64.9%) - odds: 59.5 %
4.*1peter nordlundPeter Nordlund1516.7
18-21-39 (46.2%) - odds: 52.4 %
5.*1tuomo lukkariTuomo Lukkari1514.6
Δ 2-2-4 = -20.7 | 33-36-69 (47.8%) - odds: 52.1 %
6.*3harri halttunenHarri Halttunen1485.5
Δ 1-0-1 = + 14.8 | 5-6-11 (45.5%) - odds: 47.9 %
7.*1antti westerlundAntti Westerlund1485.3
Δ 2-1-3 = + 12.8 | 11-15-26 (42.3%) - odds: 47.9 %
8.*2teemu lukkariTeemu Lukkari1476.6
Δ 1-1-2 = -3.1 | 18-16-34 (52.9%) - odds: 46.6 %
9.*2petri vuorelaPetri Vuorela1476.2
Δ 1-1-2 = + 3.0 | 18-29-47 (38.3%) - odds: 46.6 %
10. mika mäenpääMika Mäenpää1467.8
15-23-38 (39.5%) - odds: 45.4 %
11. mikko lukkariMikko Lukkari1429.6
Δ 3-5-8 = -3.8 | 24-33-57 (42.1%) - odds: 40.0 %
12. panu kivilahtiPanu Kivilahti1427.3
7-19-26 (26.9%) - odds: 39.7 %
13. pasi heijalaPasi Heijala1390.7
Δ 0-2-2 = -22.5 | 18-33-51 (35.3%) - odds: 34.8 %

Rating Seasons

Historical ratings

2012(270)
2012-12(16)
2012-11(13)
2012-10(16)
2012-09(15)
2012-08(55)
2012-07(23)
2012-06(12)
2012-05(37)
2012-04(24)
2012-03(15)
2012-02(14)
2012-01(30)
2011(283)
2011-12(20)
2011-11(18)
2011-10(27)
2011-09(17)
2011-08(58)
2011-07(28)
2011-06(34)
2011-05(29)
2011-04(14)
2011-03(8)
2011-02(11)
2011-01(19)
2010(281)
2010-12(18)
2010-11(9)
2010-10(18)
2010-09(27)
2010-08(38)
2010-07(40)
2010-06(22)
2010-05(39)
2010-04(22)
2010-03(17)
2010-02(13)
2010-01(18)
2009(276)
2009-12(30)
2009-11(13)
2009-10(15)
2009-09(18)
2009-08(39)
2009-07(23)
2009-06(26)
2009-05(20)
2009-04(24)
2009-03(21)
2009-02(19)
2009-01(28)
2008(323)
2008-12(36)
2008-11(24)
2008-10(26)
2008-09(19)
2008-08(46)
2008-07(36)
2008-06(40)
2008-05(11)
2008-04(19)
2008-03(21)
2008-02(17)
2008-01(28)
2007(409)
2007-12(55)
2007-11(29)
2007-10(26)
2007-09(30)
2007-08(40)
2007-07(40)
2007-06(44)
2007-05(44)
2007-04(24)
2007-03(26)
2007-02(20)
2007-01(31)
2006(402)
2006-12(47)
2006-11(28)
2006-10(24)
2006-09(28)
2006-08(49)
2006-07(45)
2006-06(47)
2006-05(28)
2006-04(25)
2006-03(25)
2006-02(25)
2006-01(31)
2005(382)
2005-12(46)
2005-11(19)
2005-10(29)
2005-09(18)
2005-08(55)
2005-07(35)
2005-06(25)
2005-05(40)
2005-04(29)
2005-03(33)
2005-02(21)
2005-01(32)
2004(419)
2004-12(34)
2004-11(17)
2004-10(43)
2004-09(28)
2004-08(76)
2004-07(58)
2004-06(39)
2004-05(52)
2004-04(21)
2004-03(9)
2004-02(19)
2004-01(23)
1999(209)
1999-12(32)
1999-11(13)
1999-10(18)
1999-09(9)
1999-08(49)
1999-07(28)
1999-06(15)
1999-05(14)
1999-04(31)

Provisional Ratings

Players with provisional rating (in the end of the period)

RankPlayerWon-Lost-GamesRating
1.Mikael Vakkari1-0-11516.0
2.Ilmari Laakkonen1-0-11515.9
3.Sami Männistö1-1-21515.1
4.Tommi Kangasmaa2-3-51512.0
5.Veikko Hyyrynen2-4-61505.5
6.Harri Sappinen3-6-91504.2
7.Jussi Valkiainen0-1-11500.0
8.Pauli Jantunen2-3-51488.9
9.Timo Heritty3-5-81466.6
10.Mikko Rajanen0-8-81442.9
11.Jorma Hakuli1-6-71441.6

Inactive Ratings

Players with non-provisional rating, but inactive (in the end of the period)

RankPlayerWon-Lost-GamesRating