Player Ratings in 2004-07

Rated Players

Active non-provisional players ordered by the rating (in the end of the period). Changes are from the preceeding month.

Rank Player Rating
1. eero vihersaariEero Vihersaari1678.7
Δ 3-3-6 = -13.9 | 160-62-222 (72.1%) - odds: 73.7 %
2.*1teemu luomaTeemu Luoma1673.2
55-21-76 (72.4%) - odds: 73.0 %
3.*1vesa virriVesa Virri1670.8
Δ 13-2-15 = + 4.2 | 57-14-71 (80.3%) - odds: 72.8 %
4.*1kimmo kyllönenKimmo Kyllönen1640.1
Δ 1-0-1 = + 5.7 | 98-48-146 (67.1%) - odds: 69.1 %
5.*3tommi kangasmaaTommi Kangasmaa1639.0
Δ 8-4-12 = -36.7 | 39-17-56 (69.6%) - odds: 69.0 %
6. veikko hyyrynenVeikko Hyyrynen1606.6
Δ 4-3-7 = -12.6 | 36-24-60 (60.0%) - odds: 64.9 %
7. antti westerlundAntti Westerlund1594.4
Δ 2-0-2 = + 20.9 | 55-46-101 (54.5%) - odds: 63.3 %
8.*1mikko lukkariMikko Lukkari1592.6
Δ 6-4-10 = + 22.4 | 96-120-216 (44.4%) - odds: 63.0 %
9.*1pasi heijalaPasi Heijala1571.4
61-78-139 (43.9%) - odds: 60.1 %
10.*2gary horstGary Horst1541.2
Δ 6-1-7 = + 53.5 | 25-14-39 (64.1%) - odds: 55.9 %
11.*1timo kärnäTimo Kärnä1516.1
Δ 2-1-3 = + 12.8 | 15-9-24 (62.5%) - odds: 52.3 %
12.*3peter nordlundPeter Nordlund1471.5
Δ 4-0-4 = + 62.9 | 35-57-92 (38.0%) - odds: 45.9 %
13.*2tuomo lukkariTuomo Lukkari1462.3
Δ 2-4-6 = -32.7 | 112-115-227 (49.3%) - odds: 44.6 %
14.*1teemu lukkariTeemu Lukkari1449.1
Δ 2-1-3 = + 18.1 | 42-51-93 (45.2%) - odds: 42.7 %
15.*1harri halttunenHarri Halttunen1428.6
12-17-29 (41.4%) - odds: 39.9 %
16. kimmo suutalaKimmo Suutala1392.9
Δ 1-2-3 = -1.8 | 10-18-28 (35.7%) - odds: 35.1 %
17. harri sappinenHarri Sappinen1365.4
Δ 1-3-4 = -2.1 | 7-17-24 (29.2%) - odds: 31.5 %
18. sami männistöSami Männistö1324.0
Δ 0-3-3 = -36.8 | 5-24-29 (17.2%) - odds: 26.6 %
19. william ahernWilliam Ahern1316.7
Δ 0-3-3 = -18.9 | 2-23-25 (8.0%) - odds: 25.8 %
20. sami pelkonenSami Pelkonen1182.0
Δ 0-16-16 = -45.0 | 2-60-62 (3.2%) - odds: 13.8 %

Rating Seasons

Historical ratings

2017(85)
  
  
  
2017-09(1)
2017-08(23)
2017-07(3)
2017-06(7)
2017-05(18)
2017-04(2)
2017-03(9)
2017-02(8)
2017-01(14)
2012(270)
2012-12(16)
2012-11(13)
2012-10(16)
2012-09(15)
2012-08(55)
2012-07(23)
2012-06(12)
2012-05(37)
2012-04(24)
2012-03(15)
2012-02(14)
2012-01(30)
2011(283)
2011-12(20)
2011-11(18)
2011-10(27)
2011-09(17)
2011-08(58)
2011-07(28)
2011-06(34)
2011-05(29)
2011-04(14)
2011-03(8)
2011-02(11)
2011-01(19)
2010(281)
2010-12(18)
2010-11(9)
2010-10(18)
2010-09(27)
2010-08(38)
2010-07(40)
2010-06(22)
2010-05(39)
2010-04(22)
2010-03(17)
2010-02(13)
2010-01(18)
2009(276)
2009-12(30)
2009-11(13)
2009-10(15)
2009-09(18)
2009-08(39)
2009-07(23)
2009-06(26)
2009-05(20)
2009-04(24)
2009-03(21)
2009-02(19)
2009-01(28)
2008(323)
2008-12(36)
2008-11(24)
2008-10(26)
2008-09(19)
2008-08(46)
2008-07(36)
2008-06(40)
2008-05(11)
2008-04(19)
2008-03(21)
2008-02(17)
2008-01(28)
2007(409)
2007-12(55)
2007-11(29)
2007-10(26)
2007-09(30)
2007-08(40)
2007-07(40)
2007-06(44)
2007-05(44)
2007-04(24)
2007-03(26)
2007-02(20)
2007-01(31)
2006(402)
2006-12(47)
2006-11(28)
2006-10(24)
2006-09(28)
2006-08(49)
2006-07(45)
2006-06(47)
2006-05(28)
2006-04(25)
2006-03(25)
2006-02(25)
2006-01(31)
2005(382)
2005-12(46)
2005-11(19)
2005-10(29)
2005-09(18)
2005-08(55)
2005-07(35)
2005-06(25)
2005-05(40)
2005-04(29)
2005-03(33)
2005-02(21)
2005-01(32)
2004(419)
2004-12(34)
2004-11(17)
2004-10(43)
2004-09(28)
2004-08(76)
2004-07(58)
2004-06(39)
2004-05(52)
2004-04(21)
2004-03(9)
2004-02(19)
2004-01(23)
1999(209)
1999-12(32)
1999-11(13)
1999-10(18)
1999-09(9)
1999-08(49)
1999-07(28)
1999-06(15)
1999-05(14)
1999-04(31)

Provisional Ratings

Players with provisional rating (in the end of the period)

RankPlayerWon-Lost-GamesRating
1.Olli-pekka Kiukkonen4-0-41526.1
2.Mika Korvala3-5-81516.6
3.Mikael Vakkari1-0-11516.0
4.Jussi Valkiainen0-1-11500.0
5.Mika Harviala1-3-41496.3
6.Ilmari Laakkonen5-4-91489.5
7.Pauli Jantunen2-3-51488.9
8.Frans Tuominen0-2-21482.7
9.Juha Pyykkö1-3-41474.1
10.Timo Heritty3-5-81466.6
11.Juha Tauriainen0-2-21466.2
12.Mikko Rajanen0-8-81442.9
13.Tommi Pynnönen0-7-71406.5

Inactive Ratings

Players with non-provisional rating, but inactive (in the end of the period)

RankPlayerWon-Lost-GamesRating
1.Arto Junno14-32-461473.4
2.Mika Mäenpää16-32-481442.9
3.Jorma Hakuli4-10-141442.7
4.Panu Kivilahti8-27-351393.8
5.Petri Vuorela20-47-671386.9
6.Markus Laakkonen4-18-221386.5