Player Ratings in 2002-12

Rated Players

Active non-provisional players ordered by the rating (in the end of the period). Changes are from the preceeding month.

Rank Player Rating
1.*1teemu luomaTeemu Luoma1655.8
Δ 6-0-6 = + 37.4 | 49-18-67 (73.1%) - odds: 71.0 %
2.*1eero vihersaariEero Vihersaari1642.5
Δ 4-1-5 = + 18.6 | 109-46-155 (70.3%) - odds: 69.4 %
3. kimmo kyllönenKimmo Kyllönen1595.8
68-36-104 (65.4%) - odds: 63.4 %
4. veikko hyyrynenVeikko Hyyrynen1578.9
Δ 2-2-4 = -3.8 | 17-13-30 (56.7%) - odds: 61.2 %
5. antti westerlundAntti Westerlund1536.3
Δ 1-2-3 = -21.9 | 38-34-72 (52.8%) - odds: 55.2 %
6. pasi heijalaPasi Heijala1535.7
45-60-105 (42.9%) - odds: 55.1 %
7.*1tuomo lukkariTuomo Lukkari1528.3
Δ 4-4-8 = + 18.6 | 83-83-166 (50.0%) - odds: 54.1 %
8.*1harri halttunenHarri Halttunen1485.1
10-11-21 (47.6%) - odds: 47.9 %
9.*1arto junnoArto Junno1477.6
16-19-35 (45.7%) - odds: 46.8 %
10.*3mikko lukkariMikko Lukkari1467.6
Δ 0-5-5 = -49.5 | 57-77-134 (42.5%) - odds: 45.4 %
11. jorma hakuliJorma Hakuli1442.7
4-10-14 (28.6%) - odds: 41.8 %
12. peter nordlundPeter Nordlund1431.1
Δ 1-3-4 = -7.7 | 22-34-56 (39.3%) - odds: 40.2 %
13. mika mäenpääMika Mäenpää1420.7
17-30-47 (36.2%) - odds: 38.8 %
14. markus laakkonenMarkus Laakkonen1420.0
4-13-17 (23.5%) - odds: 38.7 %
15.*1teemu lukkariTeemu Lukkari1388.7
Δ 1-2-3 = + 8.3 | 33-43-76 (43.4%) - odds: 34.5 %
16.*1petri vuorelaPetri Vuorela1386.9
23-44-67 (34.3%) - odds: 34.3 %

Rating Seasons

Historical ratings

2012(270)
2012-12(16)
2012-11(13)
2012-10(16)
2012-09(15)
2012-08(55)
2012-07(23)
2012-06(12)
2012-05(37)
2012-04(24)
2012-03(15)
2012-02(14)
2012-01(30)
2011(283)
2011-12(20)
2011-11(18)
2011-10(27)
2011-09(17)
2011-08(58)
2011-07(28)
2011-06(34)
2011-05(29)
2011-04(14)
2011-03(8)
2011-02(11)
2011-01(19)
2010(281)
2010-12(18)
2010-11(9)
2010-10(18)
2010-09(27)
2010-08(38)
2010-07(40)
2010-06(22)
2010-05(39)
2010-04(22)
2010-03(17)
2010-02(13)
2010-01(18)
2009(276)
2009-12(30)
2009-11(13)
2009-10(15)
2009-09(18)
2009-08(39)
2009-07(23)
2009-06(26)
2009-05(20)
2009-04(24)
2009-03(21)
2009-02(19)
2009-01(28)
2008(323)
2008-12(36)
2008-11(24)
2008-10(26)
2008-09(19)
2008-08(46)
2008-07(36)
2008-06(40)
2008-05(11)
2008-04(19)
2008-03(21)
2008-02(17)
2008-01(28)
2007(409)
2007-12(55)
2007-11(29)
2007-10(26)
2007-09(30)
2007-08(40)
2007-07(40)
2007-06(44)
2007-05(44)
2007-04(24)
2007-03(26)
2007-02(20)
2007-01(31)
2006(402)
2006-12(47)
2006-11(28)
2006-10(24)
2006-09(28)
2006-08(49)
2006-07(45)
2006-06(47)
2006-05(28)
2006-04(25)
2006-03(25)
2006-02(25)
2006-01(31)
2005(382)
2005-12(46)
2005-11(19)
2005-10(29)
2005-09(18)
2005-08(55)
2005-07(35)
2005-06(25)
2005-05(40)
2005-04(29)
2005-03(33)
2005-02(21)
2005-01(32)
2004(419)
2004-12(34)
2004-11(17)
2004-10(43)
2004-09(28)
2004-08(76)
2004-07(58)
2004-06(39)
2004-05(52)
2004-04(21)
2004-03(9)
2004-02(19)
2004-01(23)
1999(209)
1999-12(32)
1999-11(13)
1999-10(18)
1999-09(9)
1999-08(49)
1999-07(28)
1999-06(15)
1999-05(14)
1999-04(31)

Provisional Ratings

Players with provisional rating (in the end of the period)

RankPlayerWon-Lost-GamesRating
1.Tommi Kangasmaa5-4-91545.2
2.Mikael Vakkari1-0-11516.0
3.Vesa Virri1-1-21502.5
4.Jussi Valkiainen0-1-11500.0
5.Ilmari Laakkonen5-4-91489.5
6.Pauli Jantunen2-3-51488.9
7.Sami Männistö3-6-91482.2
8.Timo Heritty3-5-81466.6
9.Mikko Rajanen0-8-81442.9

Inactive Ratings

Players with non-provisional rating, but inactive (in the end of the period)

RankPlayerWon-Lost-GamesRating
1.Harri Sappinen3-12-151406.2
2.Panu Kivilahti8-27-351393.8