Player Ratings in 2004-03

Rated Players

Active non-provisional players ordered by the rating (in the end of the period). Changes are from the preceeding month.

Rank Player Rating
1. eero vihersaariEero Vihersaari1691.9
Δ 2-0-2 = + 10.5 | 141-53-194 (72.7%) - odds: 75.1 %
2.*1kimmo kyllönenKimmo Kyllönen1680.3
Δ 1-1-2 = + 10.7 | 91-43-134 (67.9%) - odds: 73.8 %
3.*1teemu luomaTeemu Luoma1673.2
55-21-76 (72.4%) - odds: 73.0 %
4. vesa virriVesa Virri1623.4
27-10-37 (73.0%) - odds: 67.0 %
5. tommi kangasmaaTommi Kangasmaa1611.4
19-10-29 (65.5%) - odds: 65.5 %
6. veikko hyyrynenVeikko Hyyrynen1605.2
Δ 1-0-1 = 29-20-49 (59.2%) - odds: 64.7 %
7. pasi heijalaPasi Heijala1539.9
Δ 0-1-1 = -10.7 | 57-76-133 (42.9%) - odds: 55.7 %
8. antti westerlundAntti Westerlund1531.3
Δ 1-0-1 = + 14.0 | 49-46-95 (51.6%) - odds: 54.5 %
9. tuomo lukkariTuomo Lukkari1496.9
103-103-206 (50.0%) - odds: 49.6 %
10. arto junnoArto Junno1473.4
22-24-46 (47.8%) - odds: 46.2 %
11. gary horstGary Horst1459.2
Δ 1-1-2 = -14.0 | 10-10-20 (50.0%) - odds: 44.2 %
12.*1harri halttunenHarri Halttunen1428.6
12-17-29 (41.4%) - odds: 39.9 %
13.*1peter nordlundPeter Nordlund1422.8
Δ 0-1-1 = -6.1 | 29-51-80 (36.3%) - odds: 39.1 %
14. mikko lukkariMikko Lukkari1422.5
76-107-183 (41.5%) - odds: 39.0 %
15. teemu lukkariTeemu Lukkari1413.9
38-47-85 (44.7%) - odds: 37.9 %
16. markus laakkonenMarkus Laakkonen1386.5
5-17-22 (22.7%) - odds: 34.2 %
17. kimmo suutalaKimmo Suutala1383.1
3-12-15 (20.0%) - odds: 33.8 %
18. william ahernWilliam Ahern1382.9
2-13-15 (13.3%) - odds: 33.8 %
19. sami männistöSami Männistö1365.6
Δ 0-1-1 = -4.4 | 5-20-25 (20.0%) - odds: 31.6 %

Rating Seasons

Historical ratings

2017(85)
  
  
  
2017-09(1)
2017-08(23)
2017-07(3)
2017-06(7)
2017-05(18)
2017-04(2)
2017-03(9)
2017-02(8)
2017-01(14)
2012(270)
2012-12(16)
2012-11(13)
2012-10(16)
2012-09(15)
2012-08(55)
2012-07(23)
2012-06(12)
2012-05(37)
2012-04(24)
2012-03(15)
2012-02(14)
2012-01(30)
2011(283)
2011-12(20)
2011-11(18)
2011-10(27)
2011-09(17)
2011-08(58)
2011-07(28)
2011-06(34)
2011-05(29)
2011-04(14)
2011-03(8)
2011-02(11)
2011-01(19)
2010(281)
2010-12(18)
2010-11(9)
2010-10(18)
2010-09(27)
2010-08(38)
2010-07(40)
2010-06(22)
2010-05(39)
2010-04(22)
2010-03(17)
2010-02(13)
2010-01(18)
2009(276)
2009-12(30)
2009-11(13)
2009-10(15)
2009-09(18)
2009-08(39)
2009-07(23)
2009-06(26)
2009-05(20)
2009-04(24)
2009-03(21)
2009-02(19)
2009-01(28)
2008(323)
2008-12(36)
2008-11(24)
2008-10(26)
2008-09(19)
2008-08(46)
2008-07(36)
2008-06(40)
2008-05(11)
2008-04(19)
2008-03(21)
2008-02(17)
2008-01(28)
2007(409)
2007-12(55)
2007-11(29)
2007-10(26)
2007-09(30)
2007-08(40)
2007-07(40)
2007-06(44)
2007-05(44)
2007-04(24)
2007-03(26)
2007-02(20)
2007-01(31)
2006(402)
2006-12(47)
2006-11(28)
2006-10(24)
2006-09(28)
2006-08(49)
2006-07(45)
2006-06(47)
2006-05(28)
2006-04(25)
2006-03(25)
2006-02(25)
2006-01(31)
2005(382)
2005-12(46)
2005-11(19)
2005-10(29)
2005-09(18)
2005-08(55)
2005-07(35)
2005-06(25)
2005-05(40)
2005-04(29)
2005-03(33)
2005-02(21)
2005-01(32)
2004(419)
2004-12(34)
2004-11(17)
2004-10(43)
2004-09(28)
2004-08(76)
2004-07(58)
2004-06(39)
2004-05(52)
2004-04(21)
2004-03(9)
2004-02(19)
2004-01(23)
1999(209)
1999-12(32)
1999-11(13)
1999-10(18)
1999-09(9)
1999-08(49)
1999-07(28)
1999-06(15)
1999-05(14)
1999-04(31)

Provisional Ratings

Players with provisional rating (in the end of the period)

RankPlayerWon-Lost-GamesRating
1.Timo Kärnä4-4-81579.5
2.Mika Korvala3-5-81516.6
3.Mikael Vakkari1-0-11516.0
4.Jussi Valkiainen0-1-11500.0
5.Ilmari Laakkonen5-4-91489.5
6.Pauli Jantunen2-3-51488.9
7.Frans Tuominen0-2-21482.7
8.Mika Harviala0-2-21481.6
9.Timo Heritty3-5-81466.6
10.Juha Tauriainen0-2-21466.2
11.Mikko Rajanen0-8-81442.9
12.Sami Pelkonen0-8-81436.8

Inactive Ratings

Players with non-provisional rating, but inactive (in the end of the period)

RankPlayerWon-Lost-GamesRating
1.Mika Mäenpää16-32-481442.9
2.Jorma Hakuli4-10-141442.7
3.Harri Sappinen3-12-151406.2
4.Panu Kivilahti8-27-351393.8
5.Petri Vuorela20-47-671386.9