Player Ratings in 2003-04

Rated Players

Active non-provisional players ordered by the rating (in the end of the period). Changes are from the preceeding month.

Rank Player Rating
1.*1teemu luomaTeemu Luoma1655.8
49-18-67 (73.1%) - odds: 71.0 %
2.*1kimmo kyllönenKimmo Kyllönen1654.5
Δ 3-0-3 = + 9.3 | 79-39-118 (66.9%) - odds: 70.9 %
3.*2eero vihersaariEero Vihersaari1653.1
Δ 0-1-1 = -26.7 | 118-48-166 (71.1%) - odds: 70.7 %
4. veikko hyyrynenVeikko Hyyrynen1558.0
Δ 0-1-1 = -18.2 | 18-16-34 (52.9%) - odds: 58.3 %
5. antti westerlundAntti Westerlund1547.4
Δ 1-1-2 = -4.0 | 44-39-83 (53.0%) - odds: 56.8 %
6. tuomo lukkariTuomo Lukkari1536.0
Δ 1-0-1 = + 12.5 | 89-88-177 (50.3%) - odds: 55.2 %
7.*1harri halttunenHarri Halttunen1485.1
10-11-21 (47.6%) - odds: 47.9 %
8.*1pasi heijalaPasi Heijala1480.2
Δ 0-1-1 = -9.3 | 46-66-112 (41.1%) - odds: 47.2 %
9. sami männistöSami Männistö1473.5
4-6-10 (40.0%) - odds: 46.2 %
10. arto junnoArto Junno1460.1
Δ 1-1-2 = -7.9 | 21-24-45 (46.7%) - odds: 44.3 %
11.*1mika mäenpääMika Mäenpää1442.9
18-30-48 (37.5%) - odds: 41.9 %
12.*1jorma hakuliJorma Hakuli1442.7
4-10-14 (28.6%) - odds: 41.8 %
13.*2mikko lukkariMikko Lukkari1433.4
Δ 0-1-1 = -12.5 | 58-84-142 (40.8%) - odds: 40.5 %
14. teemu lukkariTeemu Lukkari1430.5
Δ 1-0-1 = + 22.2 | 35-43-78 (44.9%) - odds: 40.1 %
15. peter nordlundPeter Nordlund1427.3
Δ 1-0-1 = + 26.7 | 23-37-60 (38.3%) - odds: 39.7 %
16. markus laakkonenMarkus Laakkonen1399.8
Δ 1-1-2 = + 7.9 | 5-16-21 (23.8%) - odds: 36.0 %
17. petri vuorelaPetri Vuorela1386.9
23-44-67 (34.3%) - odds: 34.3 %

Rating Seasons

Historical ratings

2017(85)
  
  
  
2017-09(1)
2017-08(23)
2017-07(3)
2017-06(7)
2017-05(18)
2017-04(2)
2017-03(9)
2017-02(8)
2017-01(14)
2012(270)
2012-12(16)
2012-11(13)
2012-10(16)
2012-09(15)
2012-08(55)
2012-07(23)
2012-06(12)
2012-05(37)
2012-04(24)
2012-03(15)
2012-02(14)
2012-01(30)
2011(283)
2011-12(20)
2011-11(18)
2011-10(27)
2011-09(17)
2011-08(58)
2011-07(28)
2011-06(34)
2011-05(29)
2011-04(14)
2011-03(8)
2011-02(11)
2011-01(19)
2010(281)
2010-12(18)
2010-11(9)
2010-10(18)
2010-09(27)
2010-08(38)
2010-07(40)
2010-06(22)
2010-05(39)
2010-04(22)
2010-03(17)
2010-02(13)
2010-01(18)
2009(276)
2009-12(30)
2009-11(13)
2009-10(15)
2009-09(18)
2009-08(39)
2009-07(23)
2009-06(26)
2009-05(20)
2009-04(24)
2009-03(21)
2009-02(19)
2009-01(28)
2008(323)
2008-12(36)
2008-11(24)
2008-10(26)
2008-09(19)
2008-08(46)
2008-07(36)
2008-06(40)
2008-05(11)
2008-04(19)
2008-03(21)
2008-02(17)
2008-01(28)
2007(409)
2007-12(55)
2007-11(29)
2007-10(26)
2007-09(30)
2007-08(40)
2007-07(40)
2007-06(44)
2007-05(44)
2007-04(24)
2007-03(26)
2007-02(20)
2007-01(31)
2006(402)
2006-12(47)
2006-11(28)
2006-10(24)
2006-09(28)
2006-08(49)
2006-07(45)
2006-06(47)
2006-05(28)
2006-04(25)
2006-03(25)
2006-02(25)
2006-01(31)
2005(382)
2005-12(46)
2005-11(19)
2005-10(29)
2005-09(18)
2005-08(55)
2005-07(35)
2005-06(25)
2005-05(40)
2005-04(29)
2005-03(33)
2005-02(21)
2005-01(32)
2004(419)
2004-12(34)
2004-11(17)
2004-10(43)
2004-09(28)
2004-08(76)
2004-07(58)
2004-06(39)
2004-05(52)
2004-04(21)
2004-03(9)
2004-02(19)
2004-01(23)
1999(209)
1999-12(32)
1999-11(13)
1999-10(18)
1999-09(9)
1999-08(49)
1999-07(28)
1999-06(15)
1999-05(14)
1999-04(31)

Provisional Ratings

Players with provisional rating (in the end of the period)

RankPlayerWon-Lost-GamesRating
1.Tommi Kangasmaa5-4-91545.2
2.Vesa Virri2-1-31520.7
3.Mikael Vakkari1-0-11516.0
4.Mika Korvala2-3-51508.8
5.William Ahern2-2-41505.0
6.Jussi Valkiainen0-1-11500.0
7.Ilmari Laakkonen5-4-91489.5
8.Pauli Jantunen2-3-51488.9
9.Timo Heritty3-5-81466.6
10.Juha Tauriainen0-2-21466.2
11.Mikko Rajanen0-8-81442.9

Inactive Ratings

Players with non-provisional rating, but inactive (in the end of the period)

RankPlayerWon-Lost-GamesRating
1.Harri Sappinen3-12-151406.2
2.Panu Kivilahti8-27-351393.8