Player Ratings in 2006-06

Rated Players

Active non-provisional players ordered by the rating (in the end of the period). Changes are from the preceeding month.

Rank Player Rating
1. teemu luomaTeemu Luoma1820.1
Δ 4-1-5 = -7.3 | 99-28-127 (78.0%) - odds: 86.3 %
2.*1vesa virriVesa Virri1779.7
Δ 8-0-8 = + 36.5 | 213-35-248 (85.9%) - odds: 83.3 %
3.*1tommi kangasmaaTommi Kangasmaa1763.6
Δ 0-1-1 = -17.8 | 118-46-164 (72.0%) - odds: 82.0 %
4. eero vihersaariEero Vihersaari1700.7
Δ 3-2-5 = -4.9 | 222-75-297 (74.7%) - odds: 76.0 %
5. tuomo lukkariTuomo Lukkari1638.0
Δ 1-2-3 = -28.2 | 169-142-311 (54.3%) - odds: 68.9 %
6.*1kimmo kyllönenKimmo Kyllönen1595.9
Δ 3-1-4 = + 12.8 | 125-61-186 (67.2%) - odds: 63.5 %
7.*1veikko hyyrynenVeikko Hyyrynen1582.4
Δ 1-1-2 = -5.6 | 62-53-115 (53.9%) - odds: 61.6 %
8. peter nordlundPeter Nordlund1556.9
Δ 1-2-3 = -4.1 | 45-70-115 (39.1%) - odds: 58.1 %
9. antti krapuAntti Krapu1553.4
Δ 3-0-3 = 12-7-19 (63.2%) - odds: 57.6 %
10.*2antti westerlundAntti Westerlund1541.3
71-63-134 (53.0%) - odds: 55.9 %
11.*1mikko lukkariMikko Lukkari1537.1
Δ 2-3-5 = -10.7 | 139-178-317 (43.8%) - odds: 55.3 %
12.*gary horstGary Horst1535.7
36-24-60 (60.0%) - odds: 55.1 %
13.*2mika korvalaMika Korvala1524.5
Δ 1-1-2 = -17.8 | 21-19-40 (52.5%) - odds: 53.5 %
14.*3timo kärnäTimo Kärnä1524.5
Δ 4-1-5 = + 45.5 | 56-41-97 (57.7%) - odds: 53.5 %
15.*1tuukka leinonenTuukka Leinonen1520.3
Δ 1-0-1 = + 17.8 | 9-9-18 (50.0%) - odds: 52.9 %
16.*3teemu lukkariTeemu Lukkari1512.8
Δ 4-1-5 = + 53.3 | 54-64-118 (45.8%) - odds: 51.8 %
17.*4olli-pekka kiukkonenOlli-pekka Kiukkonen1506.9
13-6-19 (68.4%) - odds: 51.0 %
18.*3pasi heijalaPasi Heijala1493.7
64-88-152 (42.1%) - odds: 49.1 %
19.*3petteri niemiPetteri Niemi1480.0
Δ 0-1-1 = -7.5 | 4-11-15 (26.7%) - odds: 47.1 %
20.*1frans tuominenFrans Tuominen1445.7
10-19-29 (34.5%) - odds: 42.2 %
21.*3jaakko mäntysaariJaakko Mäntysaari1428.0
Δ 1-3-4 = -31.7 | 6-8-14 (42.9%) - odds: 39.8 %
22.*1kimmo suutalaKimmo Suutala1422.9
Δ 1-1-2 = + 9.8 | 29-39-68 (42.6%) - odds: 39.1 %
23.*3matias dahlbäckMatias Dahlbäck1420.1
Δ 1-3-4 = -26.1 | 9-21-30 (30.0%) - odds: 38.7 %
24.*2harri halttunenHarri Halttunen1415.7
15-22-37 (40.5%) - odds: 38.1 %
25. harri sappinenHarri Sappinen1384.1
Δ 2-2-4 = + 35.7 | 17-38-55 (30.9%) - odds: 33.9 %
26.*2akseli alinikulaAkseli Alinikula1375.2
Δ 0-1-1 = -3.1 | 3-25-28 (10.7%) - odds: 32.8 %
27.*1juha pyykköJuha Pyykkö1320.3
Δ 3-6-9 = + 0.5 | 25-75-100 (25.0%) - odds: 26.2 %
28.*1william ahernWilliam Ahern1204.3
Δ 0-1-1 = -1.2 | 5-74-79 (6.3%) - odds: 15.4 %
29.*1sami pelkonenSami Pelkonen1168.6
Δ 0-5-5 = -14.3 | 22-199-221 (10.0%) - odds: 12.9 %

Rating Seasons

Historical ratings

2017(85)
  
  
  
2017-09(1)
2017-08(23)
2017-07(3)
2017-06(7)
2017-05(18)
2017-04(2)
2017-03(9)
2017-02(8)
2017-01(14)
2012(270)
2012-12(16)
2012-11(13)
2012-10(16)
2012-09(15)
2012-08(55)
2012-07(23)
2012-06(12)
2012-05(37)
2012-04(24)
2012-03(15)
2012-02(14)
2012-01(30)
2011(283)
2011-12(20)
2011-11(18)
2011-10(27)
2011-09(17)
2011-08(58)
2011-07(28)
2011-06(34)
2011-05(29)
2011-04(14)
2011-03(8)
2011-02(11)
2011-01(19)
2010(281)
2010-12(18)
2010-11(9)
2010-10(18)
2010-09(27)
2010-08(38)
2010-07(40)
2010-06(22)
2010-05(39)
2010-04(22)
2010-03(17)
2010-02(13)
2010-01(18)
2009(276)
2009-12(30)
2009-11(13)
2009-10(15)
2009-09(18)
2009-08(39)
2009-07(23)
2009-06(26)
2009-05(20)
2009-04(24)
2009-03(21)
2009-02(19)
2009-01(28)
2008(323)
2008-12(36)
2008-11(24)
2008-10(26)
2008-09(19)
2008-08(46)
2008-07(36)
2008-06(40)
2008-05(11)
2008-04(19)
2008-03(21)
2008-02(17)
2008-01(28)
2007(409)
2007-12(55)
2007-11(29)
2007-10(26)
2007-09(30)
2007-08(40)
2007-07(40)
2007-06(44)
2007-05(44)
2007-04(24)
2007-03(26)
2007-02(20)
2007-01(31)
2006(402)
2006-12(47)
2006-11(28)
2006-10(24)
2006-09(28)
2006-08(49)
2006-07(45)
2006-06(47)
2006-05(28)
2006-04(25)
2006-03(25)
2006-02(25)
2006-01(31)
2005(382)
2005-12(46)
2005-11(19)
2005-10(29)
2005-09(18)
2005-08(55)
2005-07(35)
2005-06(25)
2005-05(40)
2005-04(29)
2005-03(33)
2005-02(21)
2005-01(32)
2004(419)
2004-12(34)
2004-11(17)
2004-10(43)
2004-09(28)
2004-08(76)
2004-07(58)
2004-06(39)
2004-05(52)
2004-04(21)
2004-03(9)
2004-02(19)
2004-01(23)
1999(209)
1999-12(32)
1999-11(13)
1999-10(18)
1999-09(9)
1999-08(49)
1999-07(28)
1999-06(15)
1999-05(14)
1999-04(31)

Provisional Ratings

Players with provisional rating (in the end of the period)

RankPlayerWon-Lost-GamesRating
1.Mika Harviala3-4-71525.2
2.Mikael Vakkari1-0-11516.0
3.Mikko Niemi1-5-61510.6
4.Henri Joela0-6-61500.0
5.Jussi Valkiainen0-1-11500.0
6.Jaakko Mattila0-2-21500.0
7.Marko Tamminen0-1-11500.0
8.Timo Ratamaa0-2-21500.0
9.Anttoni Huhtala0-1-11500.0
10.Lauri Mattila2-3-51499.1
11.Ilmari Laakkonen5-4-91489.5
12.Pauli Jantunen2-3-51488.9
13.Teemu Mikos0-4-41483.1
14.Matti Krapu1-3-41477.2
15.Pekka Karjalainen0-2-21473.4
16.Timo Heritty3-5-81466.6
17.Juha Tauriainen0-2-21466.2
18.Mikko Sivonen1-4-51462.8
19.Mikko Rajanen0-8-81442.9
20.Tuomo Kalliokoski0-7-71417.7

Inactive Ratings

Players with non-provisional rating, but inactive (in the end of the period)

RankPlayerWon-Lost-GamesRating
1.Arto Junno14-32-461473.4
2.Mika Mäenpää16-32-481442.9
3.Jorma Hakuli4-10-141442.7
4.Panu Kivilahti8-27-351393.8
5.Petri Vuorela20-47-671386.9
6.Markus Laakkonen4-18-221386.5
7.Tommi Pynnönen2-14-161349.7
8.Sami Männistö4-29-331282.2