Player Ratings in 2005-01

Rated Players

Active non-provisional players ordered by the rating (in the end of the period). Changes are from the preceeding month.

Rank Player Rating
1.*3eero vihersaariEero Vihersaari1751.4
Δ 6-0-6 = + 53.5 | 174-63-237 (73.4%) - odds: 81.0 %
2. teemu luomaTeemu Luoma1735.1
Δ 4-0-4 = + 11.3 | 78-25-103 (75.7%) - odds: 79.5 %
3. kimmo kyllönenKimmo Kyllönen1712.2
Δ 0-1-1 = 108-49-157 (68.8%) - odds: 77.2 %
4.*3vesa virriVesa Virri1687.1
Δ 3-2-5 = -45.4 | 83-18-101 (82.2%) - odds: 74.6 %
5.*1tommi kangasmaaTommi Kangasmaa1645.1
Δ 3-1-4 = -10.7 | 67-26-93 (72.0%) - odds: 69.7 %
6.*1veikko hyyrynenVeikko Hyyrynen1640.1
Δ 0-1-1 = -21.5 | 46-31-77 (59.7%) - odds: 69.1 %
7.*1antti westerlundAntti Westerlund1568.2
Δ 1-1-2 = 62-55-117 (53.0%) - odds: 59.7 %
8.*1gary horstGary Horst1567.3
36-22-58 (62.1%) - odds: 59.6 %
9.*1pasi heijalaPasi Heijala1540.1
61-81-142 (43.0%) - odds: 55.7 %
10.*3mikko lukkariMikko Lukkari1535.6
Δ 2-6-8 = -41.1 | 111-137-248 (44.8%) - odds: 55.1 %
11. tuomo lukkariTuomo Lukkari1500.3
Δ 0-1-1 = -6.5 | 127-122-249 (51.0%) - odds: 50.0 %
12.*frans tuominenFrans Tuominen1492.0
4-6-10 (40.0%) - odds: 48.8 %
13. timo kärnäTimo Kärnä1481.9
Δ 4-1-5 = + 19.7 | 29-20-49 (59.2%) - odds: 47.4 %
14.*2peter nordlundPeter Nordlund1473.7
36-58-94 (38.3%) - odds: 46.2 %
15.*1harri halttunenHarri Halttunen1436.7
15-19-34 (44.1%) - odds: 41.0 %
16.*1teemu lukkariTeemu Lukkari1434.6
46-56-102 (45.1%) - odds: 40.7 %
17.*1juha pyykköJuha Pyykkö1426.0
Δ 4-8-12 = + 30.2 | 17-48-65 (26.2%) - odds: 39.5 %
18. kimmo suutalaKimmo Suutala1385.6
Δ 1-0-1 = + 7.8 | 19-24-43 (44.2%) - odds: 34.1 %
19.*2tommi pynnönenTommi Pynnönen1349.7
Δ 0-2-2 = -29.9 | 2-14-16 (12.5%) - odds: 29.6 %
20.*1harri sappinenHarri Sappinen1348.1
9-25-34 (26.5%) - odds: 29.4 %
21.*1sami männistöSami Männistö1282.2
5-28-33 (15.2%) - odds: 22.2 %
22.*1william ahernWilliam Ahern1262.9
Δ 1-1-2 = + 27.7 | 4-36-40 (10.0%) - odds: 20.3 %
23.*1sami pelkonenSami Pelkonen1196.1
Δ 1-6-7 = + 4.9 | 12-107-119 (10.1%) - odds: 14.8 %

Rating Seasons

Historical ratings

2017(85)
  
  
  
2017-09(1)
2017-08(23)
2017-07(3)
2017-06(7)
2017-05(18)
2017-04(2)
2017-03(9)
2017-02(8)
2017-01(14)
2012(270)
2012-12(16)
2012-11(13)
2012-10(16)
2012-09(15)
2012-08(55)
2012-07(23)
2012-06(12)
2012-05(37)
2012-04(24)
2012-03(15)
2012-02(14)
2012-01(30)
2011(283)
2011-12(20)
2011-11(18)
2011-10(27)
2011-09(17)
2011-08(58)
2011-07(28)
2011-06(34)
2011-05(29)
2011-04(14)
2011-03(8)
2011-02(11)
2011-01(19)
2010(281)
2010-12(18)
2010-11(9)
2010-10(18)
2010-09(27)
2010-08(38)
2010-07(40)
2010-06(22)
2010-05(39)
2010-04(22)
2010-03(17)
2010-02(13)
2010-01(18)
2009(276)
2009-12(30)
2009-11(13)
2009-10(15)
2009-09(18)
2009-08(39)
2009-07(23)
2009-06(26)
2009-05(20)
2009-04(24)
2009-03(21)
2009-02(19)
2009-01(28)
2008(323)
2008-12(36)
2008-11(24)
2008-10(26)
2008-09(19)
2008-08(46)
2008-07(36)
2008-06(40)
2008-05(11)
2008-04(19)
2008-03(21)
2008-02(17)
2008-01(28)
2007(409)
2007-12(55)
2007-11(29)
2007-10(26)
2007-09(30)
2007-08(40)
2007-07(40)
2007-06(44)
2007-05(44)
2007-04(24)
2007-03(26)
2007-02(20)
2007-01(31)
2006(402)
2006-12(47)
2006-11(28)
2006-10(24)
2006-09(28)
2006-08(49)
2006-07(45)
2006-06(47)
2006-05(28)
2006-04(25)
2006-03(25)
2006-02(25)
2006-01(31)
2005(382)
2005-12(46)
2005-11(19)
2005-10(29)
2005-09(18)
2005-08(55)
2005-07(35)
2005-06(25)
2005-05(40)
2005-04(29)
2005-03(33)
2005-02(21)
2005-01(32)
2004(419)
2004-12(34)
2004-11(17)
2004-10(43)
2004-09(28)
2004-08(76)
2004-07(58)
2004-06(39)
2004-05(52)
2004-04(21)
2004-03(9)
2004-02(19)
2004-01(23)
1999(209)
1999-12(32)
1999-11(13)
1999-10(18)
1999-09(9)
1999-08(49)
1999-07(28)
1999-06(15)
1999-05(14)
1999-04(31)

Provisional Ratings

Players with provisional rating (in the end of the period)

RankPlayerWon-Lost-GamesRating
1.Mika Korvala4-5-91540.8
2.Olli-pekka Kiukkonen7-2-91526.5
3.Mikael Vakkari1-0-11516.0
4.Jussi Valkiainen0-1-11500.0
5.Mika Harviala1-3-41496.3
6.Ilmari Laakkonen5-4-91489.5
7.Pauli Jantunen2-3-51488.9
8.Timo Heritty3-5-81466.6
9.Juha Tauriainen0-2-21466.2
10.Mikko Rajanen0-8-81442.9
11.Tuomo Kalliokoski0-5-51423.4

Inactive Ratings

Players with non-provisional rating, but inactive (in the end of the period)

RankPlayerWon-Lost-GamesRating
1.Arto Junno14-32-461473.4
2.Mika Mäenpää16-32-481442.9
3.Jorma Hakuli4-10-141442.7
4.Panu Kivilahti8-27-351393.8
5.Petri Vuorela20-47-671386.9
6.Markus Laakkonen4-18-221386.5