Player Ratings in 2000-01

Rated Players

Active non-provisional players ordered by the rating (in the end of the period). Changes are from the preceeding month.

Rank Player Rating
1. eero vihersaariEero Vihersaari1589.1
Δ 6-4-10 = -14.0 | 45-19-64 (70.3%) - odds: 62.5 %
2.*1teemu luomaTeemu Luoma1575.8
Δ 2-0-2 = + 27.6 | 22-8-30 (73.3%) - odds: 60.7 %
3.*1kimmo kyllönenKimmo Kyllönen1527.7
Δ 0-1-1 = -21.5 | 24-11-35 (68.6%) - odds: 54.0 %
4.*1teemu lukkariTeemu Lukkari1511.7
Δ 1-1-2 = -0.1 | 14-10-24 (58.3%) - odds: 51.7 %
5.*1petri vuorelaPetri Vuorela1499.8
Δ 2-2-4 = + 12.2 | 14-22-36 (38.9%) - odds: 50.0 %
6.*2mikko lukkariMikko Lukkari1497.9
Δ 2-3-5 = -35.4 | 17-19-36 (47.2%) - odds: 49.7 %
7.*1mika mäenpääMika Mäenpää1496.3
Δ 1-0-1 = + 21.0 | 12-18-30 (40.0%) - odds: 49.5 %
8.*1tuomo lukkariTuomo Lukkari1495.5
Δ 4-2-6 = + 21.1 | 23-29-52 (44.2%) - odds: 49.4 %
9.*1peter nordlundPeter Nordlund1478.8
Δ 1-1-2 = + 8.8 | 13-17-30 (43.3%) - odds: 47.0 %
10.*3antti westerlundAntti Westerlund1473.2
Δ 0-1-1 = -13.2 | 6-9-15 (40.0%) - odds: 46.2 %
11.*1panu kivilahtiPanu Kivilahti1446.5
Δ 2-0-2 = + 21.5 | 5-14-19 (26.3%) - odds: 42.4 %
12.*1pasi heijalaPasi Heijala1399.0
Δ 0-3-3 = -28.0 | 14-27-41 (34.1%) - odds: 35.9 %

Rating Seasons

Historical ratings

2017(85)
  
  
  
2017-09(1)
2017-08(23)
2017-07(3)
2017-06(7)
2017-05(18)
2017-04(2)
2017-03(9)
2017-02(8)
2017-01(14)
2012(270)
2012-12(16)
2012-11(13)
2012-10(16)
2012-09(15)
2012-08(55)
2012-07(23)
2012-06(12)
2012-05(37)
2012-04(24)
2012-03(15)
2012-02(14)
2012-01(30)
2011(283)
2011-12(20)
2011-11(18)
2011-10(27)
2011-09(17)
2011-08(58)
2011-07(28)
2011-06(34)
2011-05(29)
2011-04(14)
2011-03(8)
2011-02(11)
2011-01(19)
2010(281)
2010-12(18)
2010-11(9)
2010-10(18)
2010-09(27)
2010-08(38)
2010-07(40)
2010-06(22)
2010-05(39)
2010-04(22)
2010-03(17)
2010-02(13)
2010-01(18)
2009(276)
2009-12(30)
2009-11(13)
2009-10(15)
2009-09(18)
2009-08(39)
2009-07(23)
2009-06(26)
2009-05(20)
2009-04(24)
2009-03(21)
2009-02(19)
2009-01(28)
2008(323)
2008-12(36)
2008-11(24)
2008-10(26)
2008-09(19)
2008-08(46)
2008-07(36)
2008-06(40)
2008-05(11)
2008-04(19)
2008-03(21)
2008-02(17)
2008-01(28)
2007(409)
2007-12(55)
2007-11(29)
2007-10(26)
2007-09(30)
2007-08(40)
2007-07(40)
2007-06(44)
2007-05(44)
2007-04(24)
2007-03(26)
2007-02(20)
2007-01(31)
2006(402)
2006-12(47)
2006-11(28)
2006-10(24)
2006-09(28)
2006-08(49)
2006-07(45)
2006-06(47)
2006-05(28)
2006-04(25)
2006-03(25)
2006-02(25)
2006-01(31)
2005(382)
2005-12(46)
2005-11(19)
2005-10(29)
2005-09(18)
2005-08(55)
2005-07(35)
2005-06(25)
2005-05(40)
2005-04(29)
2005-03(33)
2005-02(21)
2005-01(32)
2004(419)
2004-12(34)
2004-11(17)
2004-10(43)
2004-09(28)
2004-08(76)
2004-07(58)
2004-06(39)
2004-05(52)
2004-04(21)
2004-03(9)
2004-02(19)
2004-01(23)
1999(209)
1999-12(32)
1999-11(13)
1999-10(18)
1999-09(9)
1999-08(49)
1999-07(28)
1999-06(15)
1999-05(14)
1999-04(31)

Provisional Ratings

Players with provisional rating (in the end of the period)

RankPlayerWon-Lost-GamesRating
1.Harri Sappinen3-5-81525.2
2.Mikael Vakkari1-0-11516.0
3.Tommi Kangasmaa2-3-51512.0
4.Veikko Hyyrynen2-4-61505.5
5.Jussi Valkiainen0-1-11500.0
6.Pauli Jantunen2-3-51488.9
7.Jorma Hakuli1-4-51470.4
8.Harri Halttunen2-7-91452.7
9.Mikko Rajanen0-8-81442.9

Inactive Ratings

Players with non-provisional rating, but inactive (in the end of the period)

RankPlayerWon-Lost-GamesRating